Sponzori:

 

 

 

Rebríček jednotlivcov dvojhra

PC

Priezvisko

Meno

Družstvo

BS

BH

Celkom

Top6

Liga

1

KUBINEC

Peter

UBYFO

5

15

90

90

EXT

2

KOMORA P. ml

Pavol

WOCABEE

6

10

65

65

EXT

3

LOJA

Erich

NEXT

1

50

55

55

EXT

4

BALÁŽ J.

Ján

TK RAKETA

2

40

50

50

EXT

5

ORSÁG

Peter

PREDÁTORI

4

20

50

50

EXT

6

SPÁL Z.

Zdeno

PRAVNO B

6

10

50

50

1

7

DUCHOŇ

Adam

SADAM TEAM

5

15

35

35

2

8

PETRÁŠ R.

Rastislav

RAKETA PLUS

7

5

30

30

2

9

VOJAČEK S.st

Slavomír

ESEL TENIS

2

40

25

25

EXT

10

POLEVKA B.

Boris

RETRO TUŽINA

3

30

20

20

1

11

ŠEVCE

Peter

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

3

30

20

20

EXT

12

ČEPKO

Peter

HOKEJ

6

10

20

20

1

13

KRNČOK Z.

Zdeno

HRC

6

10

20

20

1

14

LIČKO M.

Martin

PRAVNO C

6

10

20

20

1

15

MIHÁLIK

Peter

ESEL TENIS

2

40

15

15

EXT

16

FABIAN

Kvetoslav

ALUPLAST

6

10

15

15

1

17

HLAVÁČ

Roman

EAST

6

10

15

15

1

18

KOŠÍK Š.

Štefan

MOBEST

6

10

15

15

1

19

KUBOVIČ

Rastislav

TK RAKETA

6

10

15

15

EXT

20

PETRUS

Oliver

EAST

6

10

15

15

1

21

ŠTEFKA

Marián

KREKÁČI

1

50

10

10

1

22

VOJCEK

Branislav

TK RAKETA

2

40

10

10

EXT

23

SZABO

Peter

FLASH TEAM

4

20

10

10

2

24

PERNIŠ P.

Peter

PEGAS KANIANKA

5

15

10

10

2

25

BRIATKA

Michal

ŠTVORCHYBA

6

10

10

10

2

26

DANIŠ

Bohumil

RETRO TUŽINA

6

10

10

10

1

27

GREGOR

Peter

G-TEAM

6

10

10

10

2

28

HOLEC J.

Ján

NOVÁKY B

6

10

10

10

2

29

HREHUŠ

Ľudovít

NOVÁKY B

6

10

10

10

2

30

IVANIČ

Štefan

KREKÁČI

6

10

10

10

1

31

KOVÁČ Mi.

Miloš

OTK LEHOTA

6

10

10

10

2

32

KRAČMER

Stanislav

PRAVNO C

6

10

10

10

1

33

MASÁR Ja.

Ján

HRC

6

10

10

10

1

34

POLEVKA V.

Vladimír

RETRO TUŽINA

6

10

10

10

1

35

SÝKORA M.ml

Miloš

KUTRAJ TÍM

6

10

10

10

2

36

ZDYCHAVSKÝ

Pavol

SNAHA

6

10

10

10

2

37

ČMIKO

Martin

ŠTVORCHYBA

7

5

10

10

2

38

KLIMANT M.

Miloš

PRAVENEC

7

5

10

10

1

39

NÉMETH

Igor

PEGAS KANIANKA

7

5

10

10

2

40

ŠIŠMIŠ

Luboš

SNAHA

7

5

10

10

2

41

RATKOVSKÝ

Gejza

KREKÁČI

4

20

5

5

1

42

URBANČOK

Róbert

ALUPLAST

4

20

5

5

1

43

KOLLÁŘ J.

Jozef

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

5

15

5

5

EXT

44

OGOREK

Vladimír

FLASH TEAM

5

15

5

5

2

45

KUKLA

Štefan

ENTER

6

10

5

5

2

46

MÁLIK

Peter

ENTER

6

10

5

5

2

47

MIKLOŠ

Miroslav

TK SEVER VETERÁNI

6

10

5

5

2

48

RYBÁR M.

Miroslav

KUTRAJ TÍM

6

10

5

5

2

49

PÚPAVA

Rastislav

WOCABEE

1

50

0

0

EXT

50

SYČ

Miloš

NEXT

1

50

0

0

EXT

51

HANUS

Lukáš

WOCABEE

3

30

0

0

EXT

52

ZÁHORSKÝ

Peter

XXX

3

30

0

0

WO

53

BUŠÍK

Peter

UBYFO

4

20

0

0

EXT

54

HANKO J.

Juraj

TK LAZANY

4

20

0

0

EXT

55

KOBERLING

Karol

NEXT

4

20

0

0

EXT

56

KUCHÁRIK

Tibor

TIPSTAV

4

20

0

0

1

57

CHLUPIS

Miro

UBYFO

5

15

0

0

EXT

58

IVANČÍK

Ľuboš

PRAVENEC

5

15

0

0

1

59

MIFEK

Filip

TK LAZANY

5

15

0

0

EXT

60

OŠVAT M.

Michal

WOCABEE

5

15

0

0

EXT

61

PERNICA

Oto

XXX

5

15

0

0

WO

62

ADAMEC

Peter

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

63

BARANEC

Dušan

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

64

BARILA

Vladimír

TK SEVER VETERÁNI

6

10

0

0

2

65

BELÁČEK

Tomáš

ŠTVORCHYBA

6

10

0

0

2

66

BOGNÁR

Milan

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

67

BRODZIANSKY

Vladimír

TIPSTAV

6

10

0

0

1

68

BUOCIK

Branislav

PRAVNO A

6

10

0

0

1

69

ČÁP V.

Vladimír

KREKÁČI

6

10

0

0

1

70

DAŠKO R.

Róbert

SNAHA

6

10

0

0

2

71

GAŠPAROVIČ

Peter

OTK LEHOTA

6

10

0

0

2

72

GOGOLA B.

Boris

TIPSTAV

6

10

0

0

1

73

HAGARA

Miro

UBYFO

6

10

0

0

EXT

74

HANZLÍK J.

Jozef

PRAVNO B

6

10

0

0

1

75

HOMOLA

Erik

HRC

6

10

0

0

1

76

HRDLOVIČ

Samuel

SADAM TEAM

6

10

0

0

2

77

CHLPEK R.

Radoslav

NEXT

6

10

0

0

EXT

78

KOČIŠ

Róbert

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

79

KOLÍBKA

Lubo

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

80

KRAJČÍK

Roman

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

81

KRNÁČIK J.

Ján

G-TEAM

6

10

0

0

2

82

KUBÍČEK

Pavel

PRAVNO A

6

10

0

0

1

83

KUŠNÍR O.

Ondro

HOKEJ

6

10

0

0

1

84

KVOSTKA

Róbert

UBYFO

6

10

0

0

EXT

85

LATKÓCZY

Ivan

EAST

6

10

0

0

1

86

LÍŠKA D.

Dušan

MOBEST

6

10

0

0

1

87

LÍŠKA M.

Marek

PREDÁTORI

6

10

0

0

EXT

88

MAJZLAN D.

Denis

PRAVENEC

6

10

0

0

1

89

MEČIAR M.

Martin

PRAVNO B

6

10

0

0

1

90

ORŠULA M. st

Michal

MOBEST

6

10

0

0

1

91

PALUŠ

Jozef

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

92

PECHÁČ

František

TK SEVER VETERÁNI

6

10

0

0

2

93

PERNIŠ I.

Igor

PEGAS KANIANKA

6

10

0

0

2

94

PETRÁŠ M.

Miroslav

HOKEJ

6

10

0

0

1

95

PIPÍŠKA

Zdeno

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

96

PÍŠ J.

Ján

PEGAS KANIANKA

6

10

0

0

2

97

PROTUŠ

Ján

ENTER

6

10

0

0

2

98

SZEDÉLY E.ml

Erich

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

99

ŠIMKO J.

Jozef

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

100

ŠKRTEĽ F.

Filip

HRC

6

10

0

0

1

101

ŠUNÍK

Róbert

ESEL TENIS

6

10

0

0

EXT

102

VNUČKO

Štefan

PRAVNO A

6

10

0

0

1

103

VRÁBEL

Miroslav

PRAVNO B

6

10

0

0

1

104

ÁRENDÁŠ

Dezider

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

105

BAJGAR

Bronislav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

106

BAKO

0

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

107

BALÁŽ R.

Radoslav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

108

BALÁŽ S.

Samuel

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

109

BALÁŽ T.

Tibor

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

110

BALIAK

Jozef

G-TEAM

7

5

0

0

2

111

BANIAR

Peter

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

112

BARAN J. ml

Ján

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

113

BARAN J. st

Ján

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

114

BARÁTH

Marek

PRAVNO C

7

5

0

0

1

115

BARČÍK

Jaroslav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

116

BÁRTA B.

Branislav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

117

BÁRTA M.

Milan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

118

BÁRTA Mich.

Michal

NOVÁKY B

7

5

0

0

2

119

BÁTORA

0

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

120

BEDNÁRIK

Milan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

121

BENKO

Tomáš

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

122

BEREC

Peter

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

123

BERIAC

Peter

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

124

BERTHA

Rudolf

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

125

BESEDA

Mário

UBYFO

7

5

0

0

EXT

126

BIELICKÝ

Marián

PRAVNO C

7

5

0

0

1

127

BÍREŠ

Ivan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

128

BIRO

Igor

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

129

BÍZEK

Marek

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

7

5

0

0

EXT

130

BLAHO

Milan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

131

BLAŠKO A.

Anton

KUTRAJ TÍM

7

5

0

0

2

132

BLAŠKO D.

Dalibor

KUTRAJ TÍM

7

5

0

0

2

133

BLAŽO

Miroslav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

134

BOBOK

Miroslav

SADAM TEAM

7

5

0

0

2

135

BORKO

Libor

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

136

BOTKA

Ivan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

137

BOŽEK

Jozef

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

138

BRANÍK

Michal

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

139

BUČKO

0

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

140

BUGÁR

Milan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

141

BUŠÍK P.ml

Peter

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

142

CAGÁŇ

Jaroslav

TK RAKETA

7

5

0

0

EXT

143

CMARKO

Matej

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

144

ČAJKA

Milan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

145

ČÁP R.

Roman

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

146

ČIČMANEC

Róbert

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

147

ČOMOR J.

0

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

148

ČOMOR R.

Róbert

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

149

ČUČO

Luboš

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

150

DADO

Ivan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

151

DAŇO

Ján

OTK LEHOTA

7

5

0

0

2

152

DAŠKO J.

Juro

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

153

DÉRER

Milan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

154

DERMEK

Stano

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

155

DIVÉKYOVÁ

Miriama

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

156

DOBROTKA D.

Dominik

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

157

DOBROTKA J.

Jaroslav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

158

DOBROTKA M.

M

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

159

DOBROVODSKÝ

Ľuboš

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

160

DOLINAJ

0

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

161

DOVALY

Michal

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

162

DRAHOŠ

Mário

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

163

DRAŽO

Ivan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

164

DREXLER

Eman

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

165

DROZD

Juraj

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

166

DUDÁŠ

Vladimír

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

167

ĎURAČKA

Matúš

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

168

ĎURDÍK

Dušan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

169

DVONČ D.

Dávid

SADAM TEAM

7

5

0

0

2

170

DVONČ J.

Jaroslav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

171

DŽUBINSKÝ J.

Jaroslav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

172

DŽUBINSKÝ M.

Martin

MOBEST

7

5

0

0

1

173

FEDERIČ

Edvin

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

174

FLEISCHER

Roland

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

175

FOLTÁN

Peter

SNAHA

7

5

0

0

2

176

FRANKO D.

Dalibor

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

177

FRANKO M.

Miroslav

TK SEVER VETERÁNI

7

5

0

0

2

178

FRIČAN

Andrej

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

179

FRIMMEL

Robo

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

180

GAJDOŠECH H.

Henrich

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

181

GAJDOŠECH L.

Lukáš

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

182

GALAMBOŠ

Vladimír

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

183

GEBRLÍN

Peter

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

184

GERA M.

Michal

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

185

GERA S.

Slavomír

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

186

GOGA J.

Juraj

GUNNERS

7

5

0

0

1

187

GOGA Z.

Zdeno

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

188

GOGOLA M.

Michal

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

189

GREJTÁK

Adrian

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

190

GRENDEL

Štefan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

191

GREŠNER

Lukáš

RAKETA PLUS

7

5

0

0

2

192

GRMAN

Peter

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

193

GROM

Marián

PRAVNO C

7

5

0

0

1

194

GURSKÝ

Stanislav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

195

GYARMATHY