Sponzori:

 

 

 

Rebríček jednotlivcov dvojhra

PC

Priezvisko

Meno

Družstvo

BS

BH

Celkom

Top6

Liga

1

KUBINEC

Peter

UBYFO

5

15

335

280

EXT

2

ORSÁG

Peter

PREDÁTORI

4

20

280

250

EXT

3

BALÁŽ J.

Ján

TK RAKETA

2

40

240

205

EXT

4

LOJA

Erich

NEXT

1

50

160

150

EXT

5

VOJCEK

Branislav

TK RAKETA

2

40

150

150

EXT

6

PÚPAVA

Rastislav

WOCABEE

1

50

110

110

EXT

7

KOMORA P. ml

Pavol

WOCABEE

6

10

105

105

EXT

8

KUCHÁRIK

Tibor

TIPSTAV

4

20

100

75

1

9

CHLPEK R.

Radoslav

NEXT

6

10

100

100

EXT

10

PETRÁŠ R.

Rastislav

RAKETA PLUS

7

5

95

70

2

11

VOJAČEK S.st

Slavomír

ESEL TENIS

2

40

90

90

EXT

12

KOŠÍK Š.

Štefan

MOBEST

6

10

90

75

1

13

MIHÁLIK

Peter

ESEL TENIS

2

40

85

85

EXT

14

IVANČÍK

Ľuboš

PRAVENEC

5

15

85

70

1

15

KUBOVIČ

Rastislav

TK RAKETA

6

10

85

85

EXT

16

ŠTEFKA

Marián

KREKÁČI

1

50

80

80

1

17

POLEVKA B.

Boris

RETRO TUŽINA

3

30

80

70

1

18

BRIATKA

Michal

ŠTVORCHYBA

6

10

80

60

2

19

GAŠPAROVIČ

Peter

OTK LEHOTA

6

10

80

65

2

20

ČEPKO

Peter

HOKEJ

6

10

75

70

1

21

HANUS

Lukáš

WOCABEE

3

30

70

70

EXT

22

DUCHOŇ

Adam

SADAM TEAM

5

15

65

60

2

23

OGOREK

Vladimír

FLASH TEAM

5

15

65

55

2

24

HLAVÁČ

Roman

EAST

6

10

65

65

1

25

MASÁR Ja.

Ján

HRC

6

10

65

65

1

26

SPÁL Z.

Zdeno

PRAVNO B

6

10

65

65

1

27

SÝKORA M.ml

Miloš

KUTRAJ TÍM

6

10

60

60

2

28

SYČ

Miloš

NEXT

1

50

55

55

EXT

29

IVANIČ

Štefan

KREKÁČI

6

10

55

55

1

30

LIČKO M.

Martin

PRAVNO C

6

10

55

55

1

31

MÁLIK

Peter

ENTER

6

10

55

55

2

32

TONCKO

Peter

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

7

5

55

55

2

33

FABIAN

Kvetoslav

ALUPLAST

6

10

50

50

1

34

HOLEC J.

Ján

NOVÁKY B

6

10

50

50

2

35

POLEVKA V.

Vladimír

RETRO TUŽINA

6

10

50

50

1

36

ZDYCHAVSKÝ

Pavol

SNAHA

6

10

50

50

2

37

GREŠNER

Lukáš

RAKETA PLUS

7

5

50

50

2

38

KRAJČOVIČ

Jaroslav

PREDÁTORI

7

5

50

50

EXT

39

SCHNIERER

Igor

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

7

5

50

50

2

40

ŠIŠMIŠ

Luboš

SNAHA

7

5

50

50

2

41

RATKOVSKÝ

Gejza

KREKÁČI

4

20

45

45

1

42

KRNČOK Z.

Zdeno

HRC

6

10

45

45

1

43

KUKLA

Štefan

ENTER

6

10

45

45

2

44

ŠEVCE

Peter

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

3

30

40

40

EXT

45

KOBERLING

Karol

NEXT

4

20

40

40

EXT

46

SZABO

Peter

FLASH TEAM

4

20

40

40

2

47

LÍŠKA M.

Marek

PREDÁTORI

6

10

40

40

EXT

48

RYBÁR M.

Miroslav

KUTRAJ TÍM

6

10

40

40

2

49

VNUČKO

Štefan

PRAVNO A

6

10

40

40

1

50

BRODZIANSKY

Vladimír

TIPSTAV

6

10

35

35

1

51

KOVÁČ Mi.

Miloš

OTK LEHOTA

6

10

35

35

2

52

KAVALA

Marcel

GUNNERS

7

5

30

30

1

53

KLIMANT M.

Miloš

PRAVENEC

7

5

30

30

1

54

VANČO

Jozef

PREDÁTORI

7

5

30

30

EXT

55

HANKO J.

Juraj

TK LAZANY

4

20

25

25

EXT

56

GOGOLA B.

Boris

TIPSTAV

6

10

25

25

1

57

KRAČMER

Stanislav

PRAVNO C

6

10

25

25

1

58

MEČIAR M.

Martin

PRAVNO B

6

10

25

25

1

59

PETRUS

Oliver

EAST

6

10

25

25

1

60

BÁRTA Mich.

Michal

NOVÁKY B

7

5

25

25

2

61

KRNČOK M.

Marek

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

7

5

25

25

2

62

ZVAČ

Martin

NOVÁKY B

7

5

25

25

2

63

CHLUPIS

Miro

UBYFO

5

15

20

20

EXT

64

PERNIŠ P.

Peter

PEGAS KANIANKA

5

15

20

20

2

65

BELÁČEK

Tomáš

ŠTVORCHYBA

6

10

20

20

2

66

DAŠKO R.

Róbert

SNAHA

6

10

20

20

2

67

HREHUŠ

Ľudovít

NOVÁKY B

6

10

20

20

2

68

ŠUNÍK

Róbert

ESEL TENIS

6

10

20

20

EXT

69

DŽUBINSKÝ M.

Martin

MOBEST

7

5

20

20

1

70

MAŇUR

Róbert

ENTER

7

5

20

20

2

71

BUŠÍK

Peter

UBYFO

4

20

15

15

EXT

72

URBANČOK

Róbert

ALUPLAST

4

20

15

15

1

73

BUOCIK

Branislav

PRAVNO A

6

10

15

15

1

74

ČÁP V.

Vladimír

KREKÁČI

6

10

15

15

1

75

GREGOR

Peter

G-TEAM

6

10

15

15

2

76

HRDLOVIČ

Samuel

SADAM TEAM

6

10

15

15

2

77

LÍŠKA D.

Dušan

MOBEST

6

10

15

15

1

78

MIKLOŠ

Miroslav

TK SEVER VETERÁNI

6

10

15

15

2

79

PERNIŠ I.

Igor

PEGAS KANIANKA

6

10

15

15

2

80

DANIŠ

Bohumil

RETRO TUŽINA

6

10

10

10

1

81

KUBÍČEK

Pavel

PRAVNO A

6

10

10

10

1

82

KUŠNÍR O.

Ondro

HOKEJ

6

10

10

10

1

83

LATKÓCZY

Ivan

EAST

6

10

10

10

1

84

PECHÁČ

František

TK SEVER VETERÁNI

6

10

10

10

2

85

BOBOK

Miroslav

SADAM TEAM

7

5

10

10

2

86

ČMIKO

Martin

ŠTVORCHYBA

7

5

10

10

2

87

FOLTÁN

Peter

SNAHA

7

5

10

10

2

88

KUCHERKA

Karol

PRAVENEC

7

5

10

10

1

89

NÉMETH

Igor

PEGAS KANIANKA

7

5

10

10

2

90

OLLER

Marek

PRAVNO A

7

5

10

10

1

91

ORŠULA L.

Luboš

RAKETA PLUS

7

5

10

10

2

92

ŠKULTÉTY

František

GUNNERS

7

5

10

10

1

93

KOLLÁŘ J.

Jozef

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

5

15

5

5

EXT

94

KRNÁČIK J.

Ján

G-TEAM

6

10

5

5

2

95

PETRÁŠ M.

Miroslav

HOKEJ

6

10

5

5

1

96

HANKO M.

Mário

TK LAZANY

7

5

5

5

EXT

97

JANČICH

Juraj

TK RAKETA

7

5

5

5

EXT

98

ZÁHORSKÝ

Peter

XXX

3

30

0

0

WO

99

MIFEK

Filip

TK LAZANY

5

15

0

0

EXT

100

OŠVAT M.

Michal

WOCABEE

5

15

0

0

EXT

101

PERNICA

Oto

XXX

5

15

0

0

WO

102

ADAMEC

Peter

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

103

BARANEC

Dušan

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

104

BARILA

Vladimír

TK SEVER VETERÁNI

6

10

0

0

2

105

BOGNÁR

Milan

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

106

HAGARA

Miro

UBYFO

6

10

0

0

EXT

107

HANZLÍK J.

Jozef

PRAVNO B

6

10

0

0

1

108

HOMOLA

Erik

HRC

6

10

0

0

1

109

KOČIŠ

Róbert

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

110

KOLÍBKA

Lubo

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

111

KRAJČÍK

Roman

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

112

KVOSTKA

Róbert

UBYFO

6

10

0

0

EXT

113

MAJZLAN D.

Denis

PRAVENEC

6

10

0

0

1

114

ORŠULA M. st

Michal

MOBEST

6

10

0

0

1

115

PALUŠ

Jozef

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

116

PIPÍŠKA

Zdeno

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

117

PÍŠ J.

Ján

PEGAS KANIANKA

6

10

0

0

2

118

PROTUŠ

Ján

ENTER

6

10

0

0

2

119

SZEDÉLY E.ml

Erich

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

120

ŠIMKO J.

Jozef

XXX

6

10

0

0

WO

121

ŠKRTEĽ F.

Filip

HRC

6

10

0

0

1

122

VRÁBEL

Miroslav

PRAVNO B

6

10

0

0

1

123

ÁRENDÁŠ

Dezider

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

124

BAJGAR

Bronislav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

125

BAKO

0

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

126

BALÁŽ R.

Radoslav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

127

BALÁŽ S.

Samuel

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

128

BALÁŽ T.

Tibor

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

129

BALIAK

Jozef

G-TEAM

7

5

0

0

2

130

BANIAR

Peter

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

131

BARAN J. ml

Ján

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

132

BARAN J. st

Ján

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

133

BARÁTH

Marek

PRAVNO C

7

5

0

0

1

134

BARČÍK

Jaroslav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

135

BÁRTA B.

Branislav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

136

BÁRTA M.

Milan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

137

BÁTORA

0

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

138

BEDNÁRIK

Milan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

139

BENKO

Tomáš

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

140

BEREC

Peter

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

141

BERIAC

Peter

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

142

BERTHA

Rudolf

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

143

BESEDA

Mário

UBYFO

7

5

0

0

EXT

144

BIELICKÝ

Marián

PRAVNO C

7

5

0

0

1

145

BÍREŠ

Ivan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

146

BIRO

Igor

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

147

BÍZEK

Marek

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

7

5

0

0

EXT

148

BLAHO

Milan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

149

BLAŠKO A.

Anton

KUTRAJ TÍM

7

5

0

0

2

150

BLAŠKO D.

Dalibor

KUTRAJ TÍM

7

5

0

0

2

151

BLAŽO

Miroslav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

152

BORKO

Libor

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

153

BOTKA

Ivan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

154

BOŽEK

Jozef

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

155

BRANÍK

Michal

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

156

BUČKO

0

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

157

BUGÁR

Milan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

158

BUŠÍK P.ml

Peter

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

159

CAGÁŇ

Jaroslav

TK RAKETA

7

5

0

0

EXT

160

CMARKO

Matej

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

161

ČAJKA

Milan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

162

ČÁP R.

Roman

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

163

ČIČMANEC

Róbert

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

164

ČOMOR J.

0

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

165

ČOMOR R.

Róbert

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

166

ČUČO

Luboš

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

167

DADO

Ivan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

168

DAŇO

Ján

OTK LEHOTA

7

5

0

0

2

169

DAŠKO J.

Juro

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

170

DÉRER

Milan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

171

DERMEK

Stano

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

172

DIVÉKYOVÁ

Miriama

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

173

DOBROTKA D.

Dominik

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

174

DOBROTKA J.

Jaroslav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

175

DOBROTKA M.

M

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

176

DOBROVODSKÝ

Ľuboš

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

177

DOLINAJ

0

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

178

DOVALY

Michal

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

179

DRAHOŠ

Mário

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

180

DRAŽO

Ivan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

181

DREXLER

Eman

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

182

DROZD

Juraj

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

183

DUDÁŠ

Vladimír

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

184

ĎURAČKA

Matúš

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

185

ĎURDÍK

Dušan

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

186

DVONČ D.

Dávid

SADAM TEAM

7

5

0

0

2

187

DVONČ J.

Jaroslav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

188

DŽUBINSKÝ J.

Jaroslav

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

189

FEDERIČ

Edvin

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

190

FLEISCHER

Roland

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

191

FRANKO D.

Dalibor

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

192

FRANKO M.

Miroslav

TK SEVER VETERÁNI

7

5

0

0

2

193

FRIČAN

Andrej

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

194

FRIMMEL

Robo

XXX

7

5

0

0

WO

195