Nasledujúci turnaj: Masters 2021 2.10.2021 – TK Baník Prievidza

Sponzori:

1.LIGA

Body

Kolo

Domáci

Hostia

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vyhodnotenie

1

HRC

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

1

2

1

2

1

1

Krnčok Z.

Toncko

6

2

6

4

 

 

2

0

Krnčok Z.

20

1

Ratkovský

Pernica

6

7

4

6

 

 

0

2

Pernica

20

1

Janso

Toncko

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Homola

Pernica

5

7

4

6

 

 

0

2

1

ALUPLAST

EAST

1

2

1

2

1

1

Fabian

Hlaváč

0

6

4

6

 

 

0

2

Hlaváč

20

1

Urbančok

Latkóczy

6

1

6

3

 

 

2

0

Urbančok

20

1

Fabian

Hlaváč

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Urbančok

Šimko J.

6

3

2

6

8

10

1

2

1

PRAVNO A

PRAVNO B

2

1

 

 

 

2

1

1

1

Hanzlík J.

Ličko B.

6

2

6

3

 

 

2

0

Hanzlík J.

20

1

Vnučko

Thurský

6

2

6

1

 

 

2

0

Vnučko

20

1

Hanzlík J.

Ličko B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Vnučko

Ličko M.

6

1

6

7

15

17

1

2

1

RAKETA PLUS

FLASH TEAM

2

1

2

1

1

1

Petráš R.

Duchoň

1

6

0

6

 

 

0

2

Duchoň

20

1

Grešner

Ogorek

6

1

6

2

 

 

2

0

Grešner

20

1

Grešner

Hrdlovič

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kokinda

Szabo

6

0

6

7

10

3

2

1

1

PEPAMONT MANTRA

PRAVENEC

3

0

2

1

1

1

Košík Š.

Klimant M.

6

1

6

0

 

 

2

0

Košík Š.

20

1

Džubinský M.

Ivančík

6

3

6

1

 

 

2

0

Džubinský M.

20

1

Mjartan P.

Klimant M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Džubinský M.

Ivančík

6

0

6

1

 

 

2

0

2

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

PEPAMONT MANTRA

0

3

1

2

1

2

Toncko

Košík Š.

0

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Košík Š.

20

2

Pernica

Džubinský M.

4

6

5

7

 

 

0

2

Džubinský M.

20

2

Toncko

Džubinský M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Pernica

Mjartan P.

1

6

0

6

 

 

0

2

2

PRAVENEC

RAKETA PLUS

3

0

2

1

1

2

Ivančík

Grešner

6

3

6

7

6

4

2

1

Ivančík

20

2

Klimant M.

Kokinda

6

2

6

2

 

 

2

0

Klimant M.

20

2

Ivančík

Petráš R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Klimant M.

Petráš F.

6

2

7

5

 

 

2

0

2

FLASH TEAM

PRAVNO A

2

1

2

1

1

2

Duchoň

Buocik

6

4

6

4

 

 

2

0

Duchoň

20

2

Mifek

Kubíček

3

6

3

6

 

 

0

2

Kubíček

20

2

Szabo

Kubíček

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Hrdlovič

Hanzlík J.

7

5

6

1

 

 

2

0

2

PRAVNO B

ALUPLAST

2

1

2

1

1

2

Ličko M.

Urbančok

6

1

6

1

 

 

2

0

Ličko M.

20

2

Baráth

Fabian

7

5

6

4

 

 

2

0

Baráth

20

2

Ličko B.

Urbančok

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Baráth

Fabian

1

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

2

EAST

HRC

0

3

1

2

1

2

Latkóczy

Janso

7

5

3

6

4

6

1

2

Janso

20

2

Hlaváč

Ratkovský

3

6

6

7

 

 

0

2

Ratkovský

20

2

Hlaváč

Krnčok Z.

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Šimko J.

Homola

6

4

3

6

4

6

1

2

3

EAST

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

1

2

1

2

1

3

Latkóczy

Toncko

6

2

6

3

 

 

2

0

Latkóczy

20

3

Hlaváč

Pernica

1

6

0

6

 

 

0

2

Pernica

20

3

Hlaváč

Toncko

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Šimko J.

Pernica

4

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

3

HRC

PRAVNO B

2

1

2

1

1

3

Krnčok Z.

Ličko B.

6

4

6

4

 

 

2

0

Krnčok Z.

20

3

Janso

Ličko M.

3

6

4

6

 

 

0

2

Ličko M.

20

3

Homola

Ličko B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Janso

Ličko M.

4

6

6

3

6

4

2

1

3

ALUPLAST

FLASH TEAM

1

2

1

2

1

3

Fabian

Duchoň

2

6

4

6

 

 

0

2

Duchoň

20

3

Urbančok

Hrdlovič

6

4

6

4

 

 

2

0

Urbančok

20

3

Fabian

Hrdlovič

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Urbančok

Szabo

1

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

3

PRAVNO A

PRAVENEC

2

1

2

1

1

3

Pastorek

Ivančík

2

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Ivančík

20

3

Vnučko

Klimant M.

6

2

7

5

 

 

2

0

Vnučko

20

3

Buocik

Ivančík

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Kubíček

Klimant M.

7

6

7

6

 

 

2

0

3

RAKETA PLUS

PEPAMONT MANTRA

0

3

1

2

1

3

Grešner

Mjartan P.

3

6

4

6

 

 

0

2

Mjartan P.

20

3

Petráš R.

Džubinský M.

0

6

4

6

 

 

0

2

Džubinský M.

20

3

Kokinda

Košík Š.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Petráš F.

Mjartan P.

1

6

0

6

 

 

0

2

4

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

RAKETA PLUS

2

1

2

1

1

4

Toncko

Grešner

0

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Grešner

20

4

Pernica

Kokinda

6

0

6

0

 

 

2

0

Pernica

20

4

Toncko

Grešner

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Pernica

Petráš R.

7

5

0

6

6

4

2

1

4

PEPAMONT MANTRA

PRAVNO A

3

0

2

1

1

4

Košík Š.

Kubíček

6

0

6

1

 

 

2

0

Košík Š.

20

4

Džubinský M.

Buocik

6

4

6

0

 

 

2

0

Džubinský M.

20

4

Košík Š.

Kubíček

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Mjartan P.

Vnučko

6

1

6

3

 

 

2

0

4

PRAVENEC

ALUPLAST

2

1

2

1

1

4

Ivančík

Fabian

6

3

6

4

 

 

2

0

Ivančík

20

4

Klimant M.

Urbančok

6

3

6

7

3

6

1

2

Urbančok

20

4

Ivančík

Fabian

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Klimant M.

Urbančok

7

6

6

4

 

 

2

0

4

FLASH TEAM

HRC

3

0

2

1

1

4

Duchoň

Krnčok Z.

6

3

6

3

 

 

2

0

Duchoň

20

4

Ogorek

Homola

6

1

4

6

6

3

2

1

Ogorek

20

4

Szabo

Krnčok Z.

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Hrdlovič

Homola

6

4

4

6

10

4

2

1

4

PRAVNO B

EAST

2

1

2

1

1

4

Ličko M.

Latkóczy

6

3

6

1

 

 

2

0

Ličko M.

20

4

Baráth

Hlaváč

4

6

5

7

 

 

0

2

Hlaváč

20

4

Ličko M.

Hlaváč

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Ličko B.

Šimko J.

6

3

6

1

 

 

2

0

5

PRAVNO B

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

0

3

1

2

1

5

Ličko M.

Pernica

3

6

6

7

 

 

0

2

Pernica

20

5

Ličko B.

Toncko

1

6

0

6

 

 

0

2

Toncko

20

5

Ličko M.

Pernica

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Ličko B.

Toncko

4

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

5

EAST

FLASH TEAM

0

3

1

2

1

5

Latkóczy

Ogorek

2

6

6

3

3

6

1

2

Ogorek

20

5

Šimko J.

Duchoň

3

6

6

7

 

 

0

2

Duchoň

20

5

Latkóczy

Szabo

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Šimko J.

Hrdlovič

6

4

3

6

8

10

1

2

5

HRC

PRAVENEC

3

0

2

1

1

5

Krnčok Z.

Ivančík

6

4

6

4

 

 

2

0

Krnčok Z.

20

5

Ratkovský

Klimant M.

6

4

6

1

 

 

2

0

Ratkovský

20

5

Janso

Ivančík

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Homola

Klimant M.

7

5

6

4

 

 

2

0

5

ALUPLAST

PEPAMONT MANTRA

0

3

1

2

1

5

Fabian

Košík Š.

2

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

Košík Š.

20

5

Urbančok

Džubinský M.

0

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

Džubinský M.

20

5

Fabian

Košík Š.

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Urbančok

Džubinský M.

2

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

5

PRAVNO A

RAKETA PLUS

2

1

2

1

1

5

Hanzlík J.

Grešner

1

6

5

7

 

 

0

2

Grešner

20

5

Mečiar M.

Petráš R.

7

6

7

5

 

 

2

0

Mečiar M.

20

5

Buocik

Grešner

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Pastorek

Kokinda

6

2

6

2

 

 

2

0

6

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

PRAVNO A

3

0

2

1

1

6

Pernica

Kubíček

6

3

7

5

 

 

2

0

Pernica

20

6

Toncko

Buocik

6

2

7

6

 

 

2

0

Toncko

20

6

Pernica

Kubíček

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Toncko

Buocik

6

2

5

7

6

3

2

1

6

RAKETA PLUS

ALUPLAST

3

0

2

1

1

6

Petráš F.

Fabian

6

3

7

5

 

 

2

0

Petráš F.

20

6

Grešner

Urbančok

6

3

6

4

 

 

2

0

Grešner

20

6

Petráš R.

Fabian

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Grešner

Urbančok

6

2

6

2

 

 

2

0

6

PEPAMONT MANTRA

HRC

3

0

2

1

1

6

Košík Š.

Krnčok Z.

6

0

7

5

 

 

2

0

Košík Š.

20

6

Džubinský M.

Ratkovský

6

2

7

5

 

 

2

0

Džubinský M.

20

6

Košík Š.

Janso

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Mjartan P.

Krnčok Z.

6

0

6

1

 

 

2

0

6

PRAVENEC

EAST

2

1

2

1

1

6

Ivančík

Hlaváč

6

0

6

3

 

 

2

0

Ivančík

20

6

Klimant M.

Latkóczy

5

7

6

4

6

4

2

1

Klimant M.

20

6

Ivančík

Hlaváč

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Klimant M.

Latkóczy

4

6

6

3

4

10

1

2

6

FLASH TEAM

PRAVNO B

2

1

2

1

1

6

Hrdlovič

Ličko M.

4

6

3

6

 

 

0

2

Ličko M.

20

6

Ogorek

Ličko B.

6

3

4

6

6

4

2

1

Ogorek

20

6

Szabo

Ličko M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Hrdlovič

Ličko B.

6

4

7

5

 

 

2

0

7

FLASH TEAM

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

3

0

2

1

1

7

Ogorek

Toncko

7

5

6

1

 

 

2

0

Ogorek

20

7

Duchoň

Pernica

6

2

7

5

 

 

2

0

Duchoň

20

7

Szabo

Toncko

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Hrdlovič

Pernica

6

3

3

6

7

6

2

1

7

PRAVNO B

PRAVENEC

2

1

2

1

1

7

Ličko M.

Klimant M.

6

2

6

2

 

 

2

0

Ličko M.

20

7

Ličko B.

Ivančík

1

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Ivančík

20

7

Ličko M.

Klimant M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Ličko B.

Ivančík

6

3

6

2

 

 

2

0

7

EAST

PEPAMONT MANTRA

0

3

1

2

1

7

Latkóczy

Košík Š.

1

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Košík Š.

20

7

Hlaváč

Džubinský M.

4

6

0

6

 

 

0

2

Džubinský M.

20

7

Latkóczy

Košík Š.

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Hlaváč

Mjartan P.

4

6

3

6

 

 

0

2

7

HRC

RAKETA PLUS

3

0

2

1

1

7

Krnčok Z.

Petráš R.

6

2

6

0

 

 

2

0

Krnčok Z.

20

7

Ratkovský

Grešner

6

0

7

5

 

 

2

0

Ratkovský

20

7

Homola

Petráš R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Janso

Grešner

2

6

6

2

6

1

2

1

7

ALUPLAST

PRAVNO A

1

2

1

2

1

7

Fabian

Kubíček

2

6

5

7

 

 

0

2

Kubíček

20

7

Urbančok

Buocik

5

7

4

6

 

 

0

2

Buocik

20

7

Fabian

Vnučko

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Urbančok

Pastorek

7

5

7

6

 

 

2

0

8

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

ALUPLAST

2

1

2

1

1

8

Pernica

Fabian

6

1

6

0

 

 

2

0

Pernica

20

8

Toncko

Urbančok

4

6

3

6

 

 

0

2

Urbančok

20

8

Pernica

Fabian

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Toncko

Urbančok

7

6

6

4

 

 

2

0

8

PRAVNO A

HRC

1

2

1

2

1

8

Kubíček

Homola

5

7

1

6

 

 

0

2

Homola

20

8

Mečiar M.

Janso

4

6

3

6

 

 

0

2

Janso

20

8

Kubíček

Ratkovský

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Oller

Janso

7

6

3

6

10

6

2

1

8

RAKETA PLUS

EAST

1

2

1

2

1

8

Grešner

Hlaváč

5

7

4

6

 

 

0

2

Hlaváč

20

8

Petráš F.

Latkóczy

2

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Latkóczy

20

8

Grešner

Hlaváč

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Petráš F.

Latkóczy

6

1

6

3

 

 

2

0

8

PEPAMONT MANTRA

PRAVNO B

3

0

2

1

1

8

Košík Š.

Baráth

6

2

6

1

 

 

2

0

Košík Š.

20

8

Džubinský M.

Ličko B.

6

2

6

2

 

 

2

0

Džubinský M.

20

8

Košík Š.

Baráth

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Mjartan P.

Ličko B.

6

1

6

3

 

 

2

0

8

PRAVENEC

FLASH TEAM

2

1

2

1

1

8

Ivančík

Duchoň

5

7

4

6

 

 

0

2

Duchoň

20

8

Klimant M.

Ogorek

7

5

5

7

6

4

2

1

Klimant M.

20

8

Ivančík

Szabo

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Klimant M.

Hrdlovič

6

2

6

0

 

 

2

0

9

PRAVENEC

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

1

2

1

2

1

9

Ivančík

Pernica

1

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Pernica

20

9

Klimant M.

Toncko

6

4

6

2

 

 

2

0

Klimant M.

20

9

Ivančík

Pernica

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Klimant M.

Toncko

6

4

0

6

6

10

1

2

9

FLASH TEAM

PEPAMONT MANTRA

0

3

1

2

1

9

Ogorek

Košík Š.

0

6

6

7

 

 

0

2

Košík Š.

20

9

Duchoň

Džubinský M.

5

7

5

7

 

 

0

2

Džubinský M.

20

9

Hrdlovič

Košík Š.

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Szabo

Mjartan P.

1

6

0

6

 

 

0

2

9

PRAVNO B

RAKETA PLUS

2

1

2

1

1

9

Ličko M.

Petráš F.

6

0

6

0

 

 

2

0

Ličko M.

20

9

Ličko B.

Kokinda

7

6

6

2

 

 

2

0

Ličko B.

20

9

Ličko M.

Grešner

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Ličko B.

Petráš R.

6

4

4

6

4

6

1

2

9

EAST

PRAVNO A

2

1

2

1

1

9

Latkóczy

Buocik

6

3

6

7

2

6

1

2

Buocik

20

9

Hlaváč

Vnučko

6

3

7

6

 

 

2

0

Hlaváč

20

9

Latkóczy

Pastorek

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Hlaváč

Kubíček

6

3

4

6

10

8

2

1

9

HRC

ALUPLAST

2

1

2

1

1

9

Ratkovský

Fabian

6

0

6

3

 

 

2

0

Ratkovský

20

9

Homola

Urbančok

2

6

6

3

6

4

2

1

Homola

20

9

Ratkovský

Fabian

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Janso

Urbančok

2

6

4

6

 

 

0

2