Nasledujúci turnaj: Masters 2021 2.10.2021 – TK Baník Prievidza

Sponzori:

2.LIGA

Kolo

Domáci

Hostia

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ŠTVORCHYBA

PEGAS KANIANKA

2

1

1

Briatka

Píš J.

6

0

6

0

 

 

1

Škultéty

Perniš I.

6

0

6

1

 

 

1

Špeťko

Perniš I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Malíček L.

Németh

2

6

2

6

 

 

1

G-TEAM

KUTRAJ TÍM

2

1

1

Gregor

Blaško D.

6

4

7

5

 

 

1

Jusko

Rybár M.

3

6

3

6

 

 

1

Jusko

Rybár M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Zigo

Sýkora M.st

6

4

6

0

 

 

1

FC BARCELONA

ENTER

1

2

1

Ťažiar

Málik

1

6

3

6

 

 

1

Sluka

Kukla

6

0

6

4

 

 

1

Sluka

Kukla

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lacko

Zindler

3

6

7

5

7

10

1

TK REŠPEKT

NOVÁKY B

2

1

 

 

 

1

Oršula I.

Zvač

6

4

6

2

 

 

1

Cmarko

Holec J.

0

6

6

7

 

 

1

Šišmiš

Holec J.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Baranek

Hrehuš

6

2

6

4

 

 

2

NOVÁKY B

FC BARCELONA

1

2

2

Hrehuš

Sluka

5

7

5

7

 

 

2

Zdychavský

Lacko

4

6

6

1

6

4

2

Hrehuš

Sluka

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Kapri

Lacko

0

6

4

6

 

 

2

ENTER

G-TEAM

2

1

2

Kukla

Jusko

6

2

6

0

 

 

2

Málik

Zigo

3

6

6

7

 

 

2

Kukla

Gregor

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Málik

Zigo

6

0

2

6

10

5

2

KUTRAJ TÍM

ŠTVORCHYBA

1

2

2

Blaško A.

Briatka

0

6

1

6

 

 

2

Sýkora M.ml

Škultéty

1

6

1

6

 

 

2

Rybár M.

Malíček L.

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Blaško D.

Špeťko

6

3

6

1

 

 

2

PEGAS KANIANKA

OTK LEHOTA

0

3

2

Perniš I.

Habala

7

6

3

6

2

6

2

Píš J.

Gašparovič

3

6

4

6

 

 

2

Perniš I.

Habala

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Németh

Gašparovič

4

6

3

6

 

 

3

OTK LEHOTA

KUTRAJ TÍM

2

1

3

Habala

Rybár M.

3

6

7

5

1

6

3

Gašparovič

Sýkora M.ml

6

2

7

6

 

 

3

Habala

Blaško D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Gašparovič

Blaško A.

6

0

6

2

 

 

3

ŠTVORCHYBA

ENTER

2

1

3

Briatka

Kukla

6

3

6

4

 

 

3

Škultéty

Protuš

6

1

6

4

 

 

3

Briatka

Kukla

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Malíček L.

Protuš

1

6

3

6

 

 

3

G-TEAM

NOVÁKY B

3

0

3

Gregor

Zdychavský

6

7

6

4

6

3

3

Jusko

Hrehuš

6

3

6

2

 

 

3

Gregor

Hrehuš

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Jusko

Bárta Mich.

6

2

6

4

 

 

3

FC BARCELONA

TK REŠPEKT

2

1

3

Lacko

Šišmiš

4

6

1

6

 

 

3

Sluka

Oršula I.

6

1

6

3

 

 

3

Lacko

Oršula I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Sluka

Cmarko

7

5

6

2

 

 

4

TK REŠPEKT

G-TEAM

3

0

4

Adamec

Zigo

7

6

6

2

 

 

4

Kočan

Jusko

6

3

6

2

 

 

4

Oršula I.

Jusko

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Baranek

Gregor

6

2

6

0

 

 

4

NOVÁKY B

ŠTVORCHYBA

0

3

4

Zvač

Škultéty

1

6

4

6

 

 

4

Holec J.

Briatka

1

6

6

7

 

 

4

Hrehuš

Beláček

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Zdychavský

Malíček L.

2

6

6

3

12

14

4

ENTER

OTK LEHOTA

2

1

4

Kukla

Gašparovič

6

4

7

5

 

 

4

Protuš

Habala

5

7

6

2

6

2

4

Kukla

Gašparovič

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Maňur

Habala

1

6

3

6

 

 

4

KUTRAJ TÍM

PEGAS KANIANKA

0

3

4

Sýkora M.ml

Píš J.

3

6

2

6

 

 

4

Blaško A.

Perniš I.

4

6

1

6

 

 

4

Rybár M.

Perniš I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Blaško A.

Píš J.

4

6

5

7

 

 

5

PEGAS KANIANKA

ENTER

0

3

5

Németh

Protuš

4

6

1

6

 

 

5

Perniš I.

Kukla

1

6

1

6

 

 

5

Perniš I.

Zindler

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Németh

Protuš

1

6

2

6

 

 

5

OTK LEHOTA

NOVÁKY B

0

0

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

ŠTVORCHYBA

TK REŠPEKT

2

1

5

Briatka

Oršula I.

2

6

6

2

6

2

5

Škultéty

Adamec

6

0

2

6

6

4

5

Beláček

Baranek

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Malíček L.

Kočan

4

6

5

7

 

 

5

G-TEAM

FC BARCELONA

1

2

5

Gregor

Lacko

3

6

6

3

3

6

5

Zigo

Sluka

6

7

1

6

 

 

5

Zigo

Lacko

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Jusko

Sluka

1

6

7

5

7

5

6

FC BARCELONA

ŠTVORCHYBA

1

2

6

Lacko

Briatka

3

6

2

6

 

 

6

Sluka

Škultéty

2

6

5

7

 

 

6

Lacko

Beláček

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Sluka

Malíček L.

6

4

6

3

 

 

6

TK REŠPEKT

OTK LEHOTA

3

0

6

Adamec

Habala

6

4

6

2

 

 

6

Baranek

Gašparovič

6

0

6

0

 

 

6

Cmarko

Habala

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Oršula I.

Gašparovič

6

2

6

0

 

 

6

NOVÁKY B

PEGAS KANIANKA

2

1

6

Hrehuš

Perniš I.

6

4

6

3

 

 

6

Zvač

Píš J.

6

2

6

1

 

 

6

Hrehuš

Perniš I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Zvač

Píš J.

4

6

3

6

 

 

6

ENTER

KUTRAJ TÍM

2

1

6

Kukla

Sýkora M.ml

4

6

7

5

3

6

6

Protuš

Blaško D.

6

1

6

3

 

 

6

Zindler

Rybár M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Protuš

Sýkora M.st

6

3

6

1

 

 

7

KUTRAJ TÍM

NOVÁKY B

0

3

7

Sýkora M.ml

Zvač

3

6

5

7

 

 

7

Blaško A.

Hrehuš

0

6

3

6

 

 

7

Rybár M.

Zdychavský

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Blaško D.

Hrehuš

5

7

7

6

4

10

7

PEGAS KANIANKA

TK REŠPEKT

0

3

7

Píš J.

Oršula I.

3

6

0

6

 

 

7

Perniš I.

Adamec

0

6

1

6

 

 

7

Píš J.

Šišmiš

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Perniš I.

Cmarko

1

6

6

3

2

6

7

OTK LEHOTA

FC BARCELONA

1

2

7

Gašparovič

Sluka

2

6

0

6

 

 

7

Habala

Lacko

6

3

6

2

 

 

7

Gašparovič

Sluka

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Habala

Lacko

3

6

2

6

 

 

7

ŠTVORCHYBA

G-TEAM

2

1

7

Briatka

Zigo

2

6

1

6

 

 

7

Škultéty

Jusko

6

3

6

4

 

 

7

Beláček

Zigo

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Briatka

Gregor

6

0

7

6

 

 

8

G-TEAM

OTK LEHOTA

0

0

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

FC BARCELONA

PEGAS KANIANKA

0

0

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

TK REŠPEKT

KUTRAJ TÍM

3

0

8

Kočan

Rybár M.

7

5

6

0

 

 

8

Adamec

Sýkora M.ml

6

2

6

3

 

 

8

Oršula I.

Sýkora M.ml

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Cmarko

Sýkora M.st

6

2

6

0

 

 

8

NOVÁKY B

ENTER

1

2

8

Zvač

Málik

4

6

6

2

4

6

8

Hrehuš

Kukla

2

6

6

1

4

6

8

Zdychavský

Protuš

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Hrehuš

Zindler

6

1

5

7

10

3

9

ENTER

TK REŠPEKT

0

3

9

Kukla

Baranek

3

6

6

4

4

6

9

Málik

Adamec

1

6

2

6

 

 

9

Zindler

Kočan

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Protuš

Šišmiš

3

6

6

3

1

6

9

KUTRAJ TÍM

FC BARCELONA

1

2

9

Rybár M.

Sluka

3

6

1

6

 

 

9

Blaško D.

Lacko

6

4

6

4

 

 

9

Blaško A.

Sluka

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Sýkora M.st

Lacko

2

6

0

6

 

 

9

PEGAS KANIANKA

G-TEAM

1

2

9

Németh

Gregor

6

2

4

6

6

4

9

Perniš I.

Zigo

1

6

2

6

 

 

9

Perniš I.

Jusko

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Németh

Zigo

1

6

2

6

 

 

9

OTK LEHOTA

ŠTVORCHYBA

2

1

9

Habala

Briatka

2

6

0

6

 

 

9

Gašparovič

Malíček L.

6

1

6

0

 

 

9

Gašparovič

Briatka

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Habala

Malíček L.

6

3

6

2