Sponzori:
 
 
Najbližší turnaj: 2.7.2022 - Open II. TK Baník Prievidza

Rebríček jednotlivcov dvojhra

PC

Priezvisko

Meno

Družstvo

BS

BH

Celkom

Top6

Liga

1

KUBINEC

Peter

UBYFO-LEGENDY

EXT

25

75

75

EXT

2

PÚPAVA

Rastislav

NEXT

EXT

25

75

75

EXT

3

SYČ

Miloš

NEXT

EXT

25

75

75

EXT

4

DŽUBINSKÝ M.

Martin

PEPAMONT MANTRA

EXT

25

50

50

EXT

5

KOŠÍK Š.

Štefan

PEPAMONT MANTRA

EXT

25

50

50

EXT

6

PERNICA

Oto

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

EXT

25

50

50

EXT

7

GREŠNER

Lukáš

PEGAS KANIANKA

2

15

45

45

2

8

BRIATKA

Michal

ŠTVORCHYBA

1

20

40

40

1

9

IVANČÍK

Ľuboš

PRAVENEC

1

20

60

60

1

10

KOLLÁŘ J.

Jozef

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

1

20

60

60

1

11

KUCHÁRIK

Tibor

ALUPLAST

1

20

80

80

1

12

ORŠULA I.

Igor

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

1

20

40

40

1

13

SLUKA

Lukáš

FLASH TEAM

1

20

40

40

1

14

ŠEVCE

Peter

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

1

20

40

40

1

15

ŠKULTÉTY

František

ŠTVORCHYBA

1

20

40

40

1

16

BARANEC

Dušan

D.S.P. TEAM

2

15

30

30

2

17

ČEPKO

Peter

D.S.P. TEAM

2

15

30

30

2

18

FILKORN

Martin

VIP SLOVAN TEAM

2

15

30

30

2

19

HREHUŠ

Ľudovít

NOVÁKY „B“

2

15

30

30

2

20

ŠIMKO Ju.

Juraj

eRPe

2

15

45

45

2

21

ŽIGO

Jozef

G-TEAM

2

15

30

30

2

22

IVANIČ

Štefan

PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ

EXT

25

25

25

EXT

23

MIHÁLIK

Peter

SLAVOJ FORZA

EXT

25

25

25

EXT

24

MJARTAN P.

Peter

PEPAMONT MANTRA

EXT

25

25

25

EXT

25

BARANEK A.

Adam

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

1

20

20

20

1

26

BARANEK D.

David

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

1

20

20

20

1

27

BUOCIK

Branislav

PRAVNO „A“

1

20

40

40

1

28

DUCHOŇ

Adam

FLASH TEAM

1

20

40

40

1

29

KLIMANT M.

Miloš

PRAVENEC

1

20

20

20

1

30

KOČAN

Miloš

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

1

20

20

20

1

31

KRNČOK Z.

Zdeno

EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI

1

20

20

20

1

32

KUBÍČEK

Pavel

PRAVNO „A“

1

20

20

20

1

33

KUKLA

Štefan

ENTER

1

20

20

20

1

34

LATKÓCZY

Ivan

EAST

1

20

20

20

1

35

MASÁR Ja.

Ján

EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI

1

20

40

40

1

36

ŠIŠMIŠ

Luboš

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

1

20

20

20

1

37

GREGOR

Peter

G-TEAM

2

15

15

15

2

38

KOVÁČ Mi.

Miloš

OTK LEHOTA

2

15

15

15

2

39

LEHOTSKÝ

Tomáš

eRPe

2

15

15

15

2

40

PASTIERIK

Martin

eRPe

2

15

30

30

2

41

SÝKORA M.ml

Miloš

KUTRAJ TÍM

2

15

15

15

2

42

VOJTKO

Igor

VIP SLOVAN TEAM

2

15

15

15

2

43

VYSLOUŽIL

Vladimír

VIP SLOVAN TEAM

2

15

15

15

2

44

ADAMEC M.

Martin

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

1

20

0

0

1

45

ADAMEC P.

Peter

PEPAMONT MANTRA

EXT

25

0

0

EXT

46

BALÁŽ J.

Ján

RAKETA

EXT

25

0

0

EXT

47

BALÁŽ R.

Radoslav

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

48

BALÁŽ S.

Samuel

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

49

BALIAK

Jozef

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

50

BARAN

Tomáš

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

1

20

0

0

1

51

BARÁTH

Marek

SLAVOJ FORZA

WO

0

0

0

WO

52

BARČÍK

Jaroslav

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

53

BARILA

Vladimír

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

54

BÁRTA B.

Branislav

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

55

BÁRTA M.

Milan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

56

BÁRTA Mich.

Michal

NOVÁKY „B“

2

15

0

0

2

57

BELÁČEK

Tomáš

ŠTVORCHYBA

1

20

0

0

1

58

BENKO

Tomáš

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

59

BERIAC

Peter

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

60

BERTHA

Rudolf

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

61

BESEDA

Mário

UBYFO-LEGENDY

EXT

25

0

0

EXT

62

BIELICKÝ

Marián

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

63

BIRO

Igor

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

64

BÍZEK

Marek

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

1

20

0

0

1

65

BJERREGAARD

Thorsten

PEGAS KANIANKA

2

15

0

0

2

66

BLAHO

Milan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

67

BLAŠKO A.

Anton

KUTRAJ TÍM

2

15

0

0

2

68

BLAŠKO D.

Dalibor

KUTRAJ TÍM

2

15

0

0

2

69

BOBOK

Miroslav

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

70

BOGNÁR

Milan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

71

BOTKA

Ivan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

72

BRANÍK

Michal

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

73

BRODZIANSKY

Vladimír

ALUPLAST

1

20

20

20

1

74

BUGÁR

Milan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

75

BURIAN

Tomáš

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

76

BUŠÍK

Peter

UBYFO-LEGENDY

EXT

25

0

0

EXT

77

BUŠÍK P.ml

Peter

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

78

BUZNA

Branislav

SLAVOJ FORZA

EXT

25

0

0

EXT

79

CAGÁŇ J.

Jaroslav

RAKETA

EXT

25

0

0

EXT

80

CAGÁŇ M.

Martin

G-TEAM

2

15

0

0

2

81

CMARKO

Matej

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

1

20

0

0

1

82

ČAJKA

Milan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

83

ČÁP R.

Roman

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

84

ČÁP V.

Vladimír

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

85

ČMIKO

Martin

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

86

ČUČO

Luboš

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

87

DADO

Ivan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

88

DANIŠ

Bohumil

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

89

DAŇO

Ján

OTK LEHOTA

2

15

0

0

2

90

DAŠKO J.

Juro

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

91

DAŠKO R.

Róbert

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

92

KUŠNÍR Mi.

Milan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

93

DOBROTKA D.

Dominik

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

94

DOBROTKA J.

Jaroslav

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

95

DOBROTKA M.

M

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

96

DOBROVODSKÝ

Ľuboš

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

97

MAJDA

0

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

98

DRAHOŠ

Mário

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

99

DRAŽO

Ivan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

100

DRIEŇOVSKÝ

Sandro

KUTRAJ TÍM

2

15

0

0

2

101

BLAŽO

0

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

102

ĎURAČKA

Matúš

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

103

ĎURICA

Miroslav

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

104

DVONČ D.

Dávid

JADASA

2

15

0

0

2

105

DVONČ J.

Jaroslav

JADASA

2

15

0

0

2

106

DŽUBINSKÝ J.

Jaroslav

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

107

FABIAN

Kvetoslav

D.S.P. TEAM

2

15

0

0

2

108

FABIK

Ivan

G-TEAM

2

15

0

0

2

109

FEDERIČ

Edvin

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

110

FLEISCHER

Roland

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

111

FRANKO D.

Dalibor

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

112

HUČKO

Milan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

113

FRIMMEL

Robo

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

114

GAJDOŠECH H.

Henrich

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

115

GAJDOŠECH L.

Lukáš

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

116

GALAMBOŠ

Vladimír

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

117

GAŠPAROVIČ

Peter

OTK LEHOTA

2

15

0

0

2

118

GEBRLÍN

Peter

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

119

GERA M.

Michal

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

120

GERA S.

Slavomír

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

121

GOGA J.

Juraj

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

122

GOGA Z.

Zdeno

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

123

GOGOLA B.

Boris

RAKETA

EXT

25

0

0

EXT

124

GOGOLA M.

Michal

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

125

GREJTÁK

Adrian

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

126

GRENDEL

Štefan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

127

GRMAN

Peter

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

128

GROM

Marián

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

129

GURSKÝ

Stanislav

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

130

GYARMATHY

Ivan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

131

HABALA

Ivan

OTK LEHOTA

2

15

0

0

2

132

HABRMAN

Milan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

133

HABŠUDA

Pavol

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

134

HAGARA

Miro

UBYFO-LEGENDY

EXT

25

0

0

EXT

135

HAJAŠ

Branislav

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

136

HÁJOVSKÝ

Martin

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

137

HALÁČ

Ján

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

138

HANKO J.

Juraj

RAKETA

EXT

25

0

0

EXT

139

HANKO M.

Mário

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

140

HANKO Mn.

Marián

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

141

HANUS

Lukáš

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

142

HANUS M.

Milan

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

1

20

0

0

1

143

HANUSKA R.

Rado

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

144

HANUSKA T.

Tibor

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

145

HANZLÍK D. st

Dušan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

146

HANZLÍK J.

Jozef

PRAVNO „A“

1

20

0

0

1

147

HASSAN

Róbert

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

148

HEČKO

František

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

149

HENČEL

0

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

150

HLAVÁČ

Roman

EAST

1

20

0

0

1

151

HNÁT

Ján

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

152

HOLEC J.

Ján

NOVÁKY „B“

2

15

0

0

2

153

HOLEC S.

Stanislav

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

154

HOMOLA

Erik

EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI

1

20

0

0

1

155

HOPPAN

Peter

UBYFO-LEGENDY

EXT

25

0

0

EXT

156

HORN

Dušan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

157

HOŠTÁK

Peter

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

158

HRDLOVIČ

Samuel

JADASA

2

15

0

0

2

159

HRIVNÁK

Andrej

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

160

HRNČIAR

Ján

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

1

20

0

0

1

161

HRÚZ

Ivan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

162

HUTTA

Dominik

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

163

HVIZD

0

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

164

CHLPEK R.

Radoslav

NEXT

EXT

25

0

0

EXT

165

CHLPEK X.

Xxxx

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

166

CHLUPIS

Miro

UBYFO-LEGENDY

EXT

25

0

0

EXT

167

CHRENKO

0

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

168

ILČÍK

Boris

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

169

ILIÁŠ

Peter

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

170

JADROŇ

Ladislav

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

171

JAGNEŠÁK

0

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

172

JAKUBE

Jozef

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

173

JAKUBIS

Vladimír

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

174

JANČICH

Juraj

RAKETA

EXT

25

0

0

EXT

175

JÁNOŠKA

Ľubo

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

176

JANSO

Lukáš

EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI

1

20

0

0

1

177

JARUŠKA

František

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

178

JAŠKO

Miroslav

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

179

JEŠÍK

Laco

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

180

JONÁŠ

Vladimír

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

181

JONÁŠOVÁ

Monika

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

182

JURKOVIČ

0

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

183

JUSKO

Ivan

G-TEAM

2

15

0

0

2

184

KAMAN

Lukáš

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

185

KANIANSKY

Ivan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

186

KAPRI

Peter

NOVÁKY „B“

2

15

0

0

2

187

KAPUSTA

Tomáš

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

188

KARTÁČ

Ivan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

189

KAVALA

Marcel

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

190

KIABA

0

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

191

KLEPANEC

Viliam

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

192

KLIMANT I. ml

Ivan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO

193

KLIMANT I. st

Ivan

XXX

WO

0

0

0

WO