Sponzori:
 
 
SLOVAKTUAL Double I. 27.apríl 2024 TK Baník Prievidza

 

1.LIGA Body
Kolo Domáci Hostia             Vyhodnotenie
1 EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
1                 0 0 0  
1                 0 0 0  
1                        
1                 0 0    
1 PRAVNO A G-TEAM 1 2         1 2   1
1 Spál Z. Žigo 6 0 6 0     2 0 Spál Z. 20
1 Buocik Filkorn 6 7 2 6     0 2 Filkorn 20
1 Oller Žigo                    
1 Pastorek Filkorn 7 6 0 6 3 10 1 2    
1 ALUPLAST eRPe TEAM 3 0         2 1   1
1 Kuchárik Lehotský 6 3 6 1     2 0 Kuchárik 20
1 Urbančok Šimko Ju. 6 2 6 2     2 0 Urbančok 20
1 Brodziansky Pastierik                    
1 Urbančok Petráš R. 7 5 6 4     2 0    
1 NOVÁKY B EAST 1 2         1 2   1
1 Bárta Mich. Hlaváč 1 6 2 6     0 2 Hlaváč 20
1 Hrehuš Latkóczy 0 6 2 6     0 2 Latkóczy 20
1 Hrehuš Hlaváč                    
1 Bárta Mich. Latkóczy 7 6 2 6 11 9 2 1    
1 PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ FLASH TEAM 3 0         2 1   1
1 Pernica Ogorek 6 0 6 0     2 0 Pernica 20
1 Štefka Duchoň 6 1 6 1     2 0 Štefka 20
1 Pernica Ogorek                    
1 Štefka Szabo 6 0 6 0     2 0    
2 PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
2                 0 0 0  
2                 0 0 0  
2                        
2                 0 0    
2 FLASH TEAM NOVÁKY B 2 1         2 1   1
2 Duchoň Bárta Mich. 6 0 6 3     2 0 Duchoň 20
2 Ogorek Hrehuš 6 0 6 3     2 0 Ogorek 20
2 Duchoň Bárta Mich.                    
2 Ogorek Hrehuš 6 7 6 7     0 2    
2 EAST ALUPLAST 0 3         1 2   1
2 Šimko J. Brodziansky 4 6 2 6     0 2 Brodziansky 20
2 Hlaváč Kuchárik 4 6 1 6     0 2 Kuchárik 20
2 Šimko J. Urbančok                    
2 Hlaváč Brodziansky 1 6 4 6     0 2    
2 eRPe TEAM PRAVNO A 1 2         1 2   1
2 Pastierik Kubíček 6 3 6 0     2 0 Pastierik 20
2 Šimko Ju. Spál Z. 1 6 0 6     0 2 Spál Z. 20
2 Petráš R. Oller                    
2 Lehotský Buocik 2 6 4 6     0 2    
2 G-TEAM EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI 2 1         2 1   1
2 Žigo Krnčok Z. 6 2 6 2     2 0 Žigo 20
2 Filkorn Ratkovský 7 6 7 5     2 0 Filkorn 20
2 Žigo Krnčok Z.                    
2 Cagáň M. Ratkovský 2 6 2 6     0 2    
3 G-TEAM VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
3                 0 0 0  
3                 0 0 0  
3                        
3                 0 0    
3 EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI eRPe TEAM 3 0         2 1   1
3 Ratkovský Šimko Ju. 6 3 6 3     2 0 Ratkovský 20
3 Masár Ja. Lehotský 6 2 5 7 6 4 2 1 Masár Ja. 20
3 Ratkovský Petráš R.                    
3 Krnčok Z. Petráš F. 7 5 6 3     2 0    
3 PRAVNO A EAST 3 0         2 1   1
3 Vnučko Šimko J. 6 1 6 4     2 0 Vnučko 20
3 Oller Hlaváč 6 4 7 6     2 0 Oller 20
3 Pastorek Šimko J.                    
3 Spál Z. Hlaváč 6 2 6 1     2 0    
3 ALUPLAST FLASH TEAM 1 2         1 2   1
3 Kuchárik Polevka B. 5 7 3 6     0 2 Polevka B. 20
3 Urbančok Duchoň 3 6 3 6     0 2 Duchoň 20
3 Kuchárik Polevka B.                    
3 Brodziansky Szabo 6 2 6 1     2 0    
3 NOVÁKY B PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ 0 3         1 2   1
3 Čmiko Štefka 0 6 1 6     0 2 Štefka 20
3 Bárta Mich. Pernica 1 6 0 6     0 2 Pernica 20
3 Bárta Mich. Štefka                    
3 Zdychavský Pernica 2 6 5 7     0 2    
4 NOVÁKY B VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
4                 0 0 0  
4                 0 0 0  
4                        
4                 0 0    
4 PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ ALUPLAST 2 1         2 1   1
4 Pernica Brodziansky 7 6 6 3     2 0 Pernica 20
4 Štefka Kuchárik 4 6 4 6     0 2 Kuchárik 20
4 Pernica Urbančok                    
4 Štefka Kuchárik 4 6 6 3 10 7 2 1    
4 FLASH TEAM PRAVNO A 2 1         2 1   1
4 Duchoň Buocik 6 1 6 2     2 0 Duchoň 20
4 Polevka B. Spál Z. 7 6 3 6 6 4 2 1 Polevka B. 20
4 Szabo Buocik                    
4 Ogorek Pastorek 3 6 1 6     0 2    
4 EAST EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI 0 3         1 2   1
4 Latkóczy Ratkovský 1 6 1 6     0 2 Ratkovský 20
4 Hlaváč Masár Ja. 1 6 0 6     0 2 Masár Ja. 20
4 Hlaváč Krnčok Z.                    
4 Šimko J. Masár Ja. 2 6 2 6     0 2    
4 eRPe TEAM G-TEAM 1 2         1 2   1
4 Lehotský Žigo 2 6 3 6     0 2 Žigo 20
4 Šimko Ju. Filkorn 7 5 2 6 0 6 1 2 Filkorn 20
4 Petráš R. Žigo                    
4 Lehotský Gregor 6 1 7 6     2 0    
5 eRPe TEAM VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
5                 0 0 0  
5                 0 0 0  
5                        
5                 0 0    
5 G-TEAM EAST 1 2         1 2   1
5 Gregor Latkóczy 3 6 5 7     0 2 Latkóczy 20
5 Žigo Hlaváč 6 2 6 2     2 0 Žigo 20
5 Gregor Šimko J.                    
5 Žigo Hlaváč 6 7 4 6     0 2    
5 EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI FLASH TEAM 2 1         2 1   1
5 Ratkovský Sluka 6 2 6 2     2 0 Ratkovský 20
5 Masár Ja. Duchoň 2 6 5 7     0 2 Duchoň 20
5 Masár Ja. Sluka                    
5 Krnčok Z. Duchoň 6 1 6 4     2 0    
5 PRAVNO A PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ 1 2         1 2   1
5 Spál Z. Pernica 6 4 6 2     2 0 Spál Z. 20
5 Vnučko Štefka 1 6 0 6     0 2 Štefka 20
5 Vnučko Pernica                    
5 Buocik Štefka 3 6 0 6     0 2    
5 ALUPLAST NOVÁKY B 3 0         2 1   1
5 Kuchárik Bárta Mich. 6 2 6 2     2 0 Kuchárik 20
5 Urbančok Hrehuš 6 2 6 3     2 0 Urbančok 20
5 Kuchárik Bárta Mich.                    
5 Urbančok Hrehuš 7 6 6 2     2 0    
6 ALUPLAST VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
6                 0 0 0  
6                 0 0 0  
6                        
6                 0 0    
6 NOVÁKY B PRAVNO A 1 2         1 2   1
6 Zdychavský Spál Z. 0 6 1 6     0 2 Spál Z. 20
6 Zvač Kubíček 6 1 6 3     2 0 Zvač 20
6 Holec J. Spál Z.                    
6 Bárta Mich. Kubíček 0 6 1 6     0 2    
6 PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI 3 0         2 1   1
6 Štefka Masár Ja. 6 1 6 0     2 0 Štefka 20
6 Pernica Ratkovský 3 6 7 6 6 1 2 1 Pernica 20
6 Štefka Masár Ja.                    
6 Pernica Krnčok Z. 6 3 6 1     2 0    
6 FLASH TEAM G-TEAM 1 2         1 2   1
6 Duchoň Žigo 6 1 3 6 1 6 1 2 Žigo 20
6 Sluka Filkorn 6 4 6 2     2 0 Sluka 20
6 Sluka Žigo                    
6 Szabo Filkorn 5 7 4 6     0 2    
6 EAST eRPe TEAM 1 2         1 2   1
6 Latkóczy Pastierik 5 7 5 7     0 2 Pastierik 20
6 Hlaváč Lehotský 7 6 0 6 4 6 1 2 Lehotský 20
6 Latkóczy Petráš R.                    
6 Hlaváč Petráš F. 7 6 6 4     2 0    
7 EAST VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
7                 0 0 0  
7                 0 0 0  
7                        
7                 0 0    
7 eRPe TEAM FLASH TEAM 1 2         1 2   1
7 Šimko Ju. Duchoň 2 6 3 6     0 2 Duchoň 20
7 Pastierik Szabo 6 3 7 5     2 0 Pastierik 20
7 Petráš R. Duchoň                    
7 Petráš F. Szabo 1 6 3 6     0 2    
7 G-TEAM PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ 0 3         1 2   1
7 Filkorn Pernica 6 3 3 6 3 6 1 2 Pernica 20
7 Žigo Štefka 2 6 4 6     0 2 Štefka 20
7 Gregor Pernica                    
7 Žigo Štefka 2 6 2 6     0 2    
7 EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI NOVÁKY B 3 0         2 1   1
7 Masár Ja. Holec J. 6 2 6 3     2 0 Masár Ja. 20
7 Ratkovský Zvač 6 2 7 6     2 0 Ratkovský 20
7 Masár Ja. Holec J.                    
7 Krnčok Z. Čmiko 5 7 6 4 10 5 2 1    
7 PRAVNO A ALUPLAST 1 2         1 2   1
7 Kubíček Urbančok 3 6 1 6     0 2 Urbančok 20
7 Spál Z. Kuchárik 7 6 6 1     2 0 Spál Z. 20
7 Oller Urbančok                    
7 Kubíček Brodziansky 6 2 2 6 6 10 1 2    
8 PRAVNO A VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
8                 0 0 0  
8                 0 0 0  
8                        
8                 0 0    
8 ALUPLAST EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI 1 2         1 2   1
8 Kuchárik Masár Ja. 6 2 7 5     2 0 Kuchárik 20
8 Urbančok Ratkovský 3 6 4 6     0 2 Ratkovský 20
8 Brodziansky Masár Ja.                    
8 Urbančok Krnčok Z. 3 6 4 6     0 2    
8 NOVÁKY B G-TEAM 1 2         1 2   1
8 Hrehuš Žigo 1 6 3 6     0 2 Žigo 20
8 Zvač Gregor 6 0 6 0     2 0 Zvač 20
8 Bárta Mich. Žigo                    
8 Zdychavský Filkorn 2 6 1 6     0 2    
8 PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ eRPe TEAM 3 0         2 1   1
8 Štefka Šimko Ju. 6 2 6 1     2 0 Štefka 20
8 Pernica Pastierik 6 3 6 1     2 0 Pernica 20
8 Štefka Petráš R.                    
8 Pernica Petráš F. 6 4 6 2     2 0    
8 FLASH TEAM EAST 0 3         1 2   1
8 Ogorek Latkóczy 5 7 4 6     0 2 Latkóczy 20
8 Szabo Hlaváč 4 6 4 6     0 2 Hlaváč 20
8 Ogorek Latkóczy                    
8 Szabo Hlaváč 6 7 3 6     0 2    
9 FLASH TEAM VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
9                 0 0 0  
9                 0 0 0  
9                        
9                 0 0    
9 EAST PREDATORS HANDLOVÁ 0 2         1 2   1
9 Latkóczy Pernica 4 6 3 6     0 2 Pernica 20
9 Hlaváč Štefka 3 6 2 6     0 2 Štefka 20
9                        
9                 0 0    
9 eRPe TEAM NOVÁKY B 3 0         2 1   1
9 Lehotský Zdychavský 6 2 6 1     2 0 Lehotský 20
9 Pastierik Hrehuš 6 3 1 6 6 2 2 1 Pastierik 20
9 Petráš R. Zdychavský                    
9 Lehotský Bárta Mich. 6 1 6 3     2 0    
9 G-TEAM ALUPLAST 2 1         2 1   1
9 Žigo Kuchárik 6 2 3 6 4 6 1 2 Kuchárik 20
9 Filkorn Urbančok 7 6 7 5     2 0 Filkorn 20
9 Žigo Kuchárik                    
9 Filkorn Urbančok 7 5 7 5     2 0    
9 EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI PRAVNO A 3 0         2 1   1
9 Masár Ja. Buocik 6 2 2 6 6 2 2 1 Masár Ja. 20
9 Ratkovský Vnučko 7 6 6 4     2 0 Ratkovský 20
9 Masár Ja. Buocik                    
9 Ratkovský Vnučko 7 5 6 3     2 0