Sponzori:
 
 
27.7.2024 - Open III. - miesto určí sponzor

 

1.LIGA Body
Kolo Domáci Hostia             Vyhodnotenie
1 PRAVNO „A“ ALUPLAST 0 3         1 2   1
1 Kubíček Urbančok 1 6 1 6     0 2 Urbančok 20
1 Oller Kuchárik 6 7 4 6     0 2 Kuchárik 20
1 Spál Z. Urbančok                    
1 Vnučko Kuchárik 3 6 3 6     0 2    
1 JADASA G-TEAM 1 2         1 2   1
1 Dvonč D. Gregor 6 0 4 6 6 1 2 1 Dvonč D. 20
1 Pekár Žigo 3 6 4 6     0 2 Žigo 20
1 Dvonč D. Žigo                    
1 Hrdlovič Pipíška 3 6 6 7     0 2    
1 ERPE TEAM ŠTVORCHYBA 0 3         1 2   1
1 Lehotský Briatka 0 6 1 6     0 2 Briatka 20
1 Šimko Ju. Škultéty 0 6 4 6     0 2 Škultéty 20
1 Petráš R. Briatka                    
1 Lehotský Beláček 3 6 4 6     0 2    
1 ENTER TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „A“ 0 3         1 2   1
1 Málik Adamec M. 1 6 1 6     0 2 Adamec M. 20
1 Kukla Oršula I. 1 6 1 6     0 2 Oršula I. 20
1 Protuš Cmarko                    
1 Málik Adamec M. 1 6 3 6     0 2    
2 ALUPLAST ENTER 3 0         2 1   1
2 Kuchárik Málik 7 5 6 1     2 0 Kuchárik 20
2 Urbančok Kukla 6 3 6 4     2 0 Urbančok 20
2 Kuchárik Málik                    
2 Brodziansky Kukla 7 5 6 2     2 0    
2 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „A“ ERPE TEAM 3 0         2 1   1
2 Oršula I. Šimko Ju. 6 1 6 1     2 0 Oršula I. 20
2 Baranek A. Lehotský 6 2 6 1     2 0 Baranek A. 20
2 Cmarko Petráš R.                    
2 Adamec M. Lehotský 7 5 6 3     2 0    
2 ŠTVORCHYBA JADASA 2 1         2 1   1
2 Škultéty Hrdlovič 7 5 4 6 4 6 1 2 Hrdlovič 20
2 Briatka Dvonč D. 6 2 4 6 6 3 2 1 Briatka 20
2 Škultéty Hrdlovič                    
2 Briatka Pekár 6 3 6 3     2 0    
2 G-TEAM PRAVNO „A“ 2 1         2 1   1
2 Žigo Oller 6 1 6 1     2 0 Žigo 20
2 Pipíška Vnučko 0 6 6 2 3 6 1 2 Vnučko 20
2 Žigo Spál Z.                    
2 Pipíška Pastorek 3 6 6 2 10 4 2 1    
3 G-TEAM ALUPLAST 1 2         1 2   1
3 Žigo Brodziansky 1 6 6 2 6 4 2 1 Žigo 20
3 Pipíška Šimurka 4 6 3 6     0 2 Šimurka 20
3 Žigo Urbančok                    
3 Pipíška Kuchárik 1 6 4 6     0 2    
3 PRAVNO „A“ ŠTVORCHYBA 1 2         1 2   1
3 Vnučko Briatka 2 6 1 6     0 2 Briatka 20
3 Spál Z. Škultéty 4 6 6 1 6 3 2 1 Spál Z. 20
3 Vnučko Briatka                    
3 Oller Škultéty 4 6 2 6     0 2    
3 JADASA TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „A“ 0 3         1 2   1
3 Dvonč D. Adamec M. 2 6 5 7     0 2 Adamec M. 20
3 Hrdlovič Baranek A. 6 4 1 6 4 6 1 2 Baranek A. 20
3 Dvonč D. Cmarko                    
3 Hrdlovič Oršula I. 7 5 3 6 1 10 1 2    
3 ERPE TEAM ENTER 2 1         2 1   1
3 Šimko Ju. Málik 6 1 4 6 6 2 2 1 Šimko Ju. 20
3 Lehotský Protuš 6 1 6 4     2 0 Lehotský 20
3 Petráš R. Málik                    
3 Petráš F. Kukla 3 6 4 6     0 2    
4 ALUPLAST ERPE TEAM 2 1         2 1   1
4 Kuchárik Pastierik 3 6 7 5 6 4 2 1 Kuchárik 20
4 Urbančok Lehotský 3 6 1 6     0 2 Lehotský 20
4 Kuchárik Petráš R.                    
4 Urbančok Lehotský 7 5 6 1     2 0    
4 ENTER JADASA 2 1         2 1   1
4 Protuš Hrdlovič 4 6 5 7     0 2 Hrdlovič 20
4 Málik Dvonč D. 3 6 6 3 6 1 2 1 Málik 20
4 Protuš Hrdlovič                    
4 Málik Dvonč D. 6 2 7 5     2 0    
4 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „A“ PRAVNO „A“ 3 0         2 1   1
4 Baranek A. Kubíček 6 2 6 3     2 0 Baranek A. 20
4 Adamec M. Oller 7 6 6 1     2 0 Adamec M. 20
4 Oršula I. Kubíček                    
4 Adamec M. Spál Z. 6 4 6 2     2 0    
4 ŠTVORCHYBA G-TEAM 2 1         2 1   1
4 Briatka Pipíška 6 1 6 2     2 0 Briatka 20
4 Škultéty Žigo 6 3 6 0     2 0 Škultéty 20
4 Špeťko Pipíška                    
4 Beláček Žigo 2 6 7 6 6 10 1 2    
5 ŠTVORCHYBA ALUPLAST 1 2         1 2   1
5 Škultéty Urbančok 6 2 4 6 6 1 2 1 Škultéty 20
5 Briatka Kuchárik 4 6 7 6 1 6 1 2 Kuchárik 20
5 Škultéty Brodziansky                    
5 Briatka Urbančok 1 6 6 2 7 10 1 2    
5 G-TEAM TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „A“ 0 3         1 2   1
5 Žigo Adamec M. 0 6 4 6     0 2 Adamec M. 20
5 Pipíška Baranek A. 4 6 2 6     0 2 Baranek A. 20
5 Žigo Adamec M.                    
5 Pipíška Oršula I. 4 6 3 6     0 2    
5 PRAVNO „A“ ENTER 1 2         1 2   1
5 Spál Z. Protuš 6 2 6 2     2 0 Spál Z. 20
5 Kubíček Málik 5 7 3 6     0 2 Málik 20
5 Vnučko Protuš                    
5 Kubíček Málik 2 6 2 6     0 2    
5 JADASA ERPE TEAM 0 3         1 2   1
5 Hrdlovič Šimko Ju. 3 6 2 6     0 2 Šimko Ju. 20
5 Pekár Petráš R. 4 6 3 6     0 2 Petráš R. 20
5 Dvonč D. Lehotský                    
5 Hrdlovič Petráš R. 3 6 4 6     0 2    
6 ALUPLAST JADASA 3 0         2 1   1
6 Kuchárik Dvonč D. 7 5 6 4     2 0 Kuchárik 20
6 Urbančok Hrdlovič 6 2 6 3     2 0 Urbančok 20
6 Brodziansky Dvonč D.                    
6 Urbančok Hrdlovič 7 5 6 1     2 0    
6 ERPE TEAM PRAVNO „A“ 1 2         1 2   1
6 Šimko Ju. Buocik 6 4 6 3     2 0 Šimko Ju. 20
6 Pastierik Spál Z. 4 6 3 6     0 2 Spál Z. 20
6 Šimko Ju. Oller                    
6 Petráš R. Pastorek 5 7 4 6     0 2    
6 ENTER G-TEAM 2 1         2 1   1
6 Protuš Žigo 0 6 4 6     0 2 Žigo 20
6 Málik Pipíška 6 3 6 2     2 0 Málik 20
6 Protuš Žigo                    
6 Málik Pipíška 6 1 6 1     2 0    
6 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „A“ ŠTVORCHYBA 3 0         2 1   1
6 Adamec M. Briatka 6 4 7 6     2 0 Adamec M. 20
6 Baranek A. Škultéty 6 2 6 0     2 0 Baranek A. 20
6 Oršula I. Beláček                    
6 Adamec M. Špeťko 6 4 6 4     2 0    
7 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „A“ ALUPLAST 0 0         0 0    
7                 0 0 0  
7                 0 0 0  
7                        
7                 0 0    
7 ŠTVORCHYBA ENTER 0 0         0 0    
7                 0 0 0  
7                 0 0 0  
7                        
7                 0 0    
7 G-TEAM ERPE TEAM 0 0         0 0    
7                 0 0 0  
7                 0 0 0  
7                        
7                 0 0    
7 PRAVNO „A“ JADASA 0 0         0 0    
7                 0 0 0  
7                 0 0 0  
7                        
7                 0 0