Sponzori:
 
 
27.7.2024 - Open III. - miesto určí sponzor

 

2.LIGA Body
Kolo Domáci Hostia             Vyhodnotenie
1 NOVÁKY „B“ VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
1 KUTRAJ TÍM SLOVAN TEAM 3 0         2 1   1
1 Kočiš Hanko J. 6 4 6 2     2 0 Kočiš 15
1 Sýkora M.ml Krcha 7 5 6 0     2 0 Sýkora M.ml 15
1 Blaško D. Melicher                    
1 Blaško A. Krcha 7 5 3 6 10 7 2 1    
1 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „B“ OTK LEHOTA 3 0         2 1   1
1 Sládok Kováč Mi. 6 0 6 2     2 0 Sládok 15
1 Baranek D. Gašparovič 6 1 6 2     2 0 Baranek D. 15
1 Kočan Kováč Mi.                    
1 Baranek D. Gašparovič 6 1 6 2     2 0    
1 D.S.P.TEAM PERSHING 5 1 2         1 2   1
1 Baranec Grešner 4 6 2 6     0 2 Grešner 15
1 Hlaváč Kvostka 6 4 2 6 6 3 2 1 Hlaváč 15
1 Fabian Kokinda                    
1 Baranec Grešner 4 6 4 6     0 2    
1 LA FAMIGLIA PRAVENEC 2 1         2 1   1
1 Gogola M. Ivančík 3 6 0 6     0 2 Ivančík 15
1 Baláž S. Klimant M. 6 3 6 4     2 0 Baláž S. 15
1 Gogola M. Ivančík                    
1 Baláž S. Klimant M. 6 0 6 2     2 0    
2 LA FAMIGLIA VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
2 PRAVENEC D.S.P.TEAM 3 0         2 1   1
2 Ivančík Čepko 6 1 6 3     2 0 Ivančík 15
2 Klimant M. Baranec 6 3 6 4     2 0 Klimant M. 15
2 Ivančík Čepko                    
2 Klimant M. Fabian 6 4 6 7 10 7 2 1    
2 PERSHING 5 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „B“ 2 1         2 1   1
2 Grešner Baranek D. 6 3 6 3     2 0 Grešner 15
2 Kvostka Sládok 1 6 6 3 7 5 2 1 Kvostka 15
2 Kokinda Kočan                    
2 Kvostka Baranek D. 6 2 2 6 5 7 1 2    
2 OTK LEHOTA KUTRAJ TÍM 1 2         1 2   1
2 Gašparovič Kočiš 6 7 2 6     0 2 Kočiš 15
2 Kováč Mi. Sýkora M.ml 2 6 1 6     0 2 Sýkora M.ml 15
2 Gašparovič Blaško D.                    
2 Kováč Mi. Vojaček S.ml 6 4 6 2     2 0    
2 SLOVAN TEAM NOVÁKY „B“ 1 2         1 2   1
2 Vysloužil Bárta Mich. 2 6 6 3 6 2 2 1 Vysloužil 15
2 Melicher Zdychavský 4 6 6 3 4 6 1 2 Zdychavský 15
2 Vojtko Hrehuš                    
2 Krcha Mojžiš 4 6 4 6     0 2    
3 SLOVAN TEAM VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
3 NOVÁKY „B“ OTK LEHOTA 3 0         2 1   1
3 Zvač Gašparovič 6 0 6 0     2 0 Zvač 15
3 Hrehuš Kováč Mi. 6 3 6 3     2 0 Hrehuš 15
3 Zdychavský Gašparovič                    
3 Mojžiš Kováč Mi. 6 1 6 4     2 0    
3 KUTRAJ TÍM PERSHING 5 0 3         1 2   1
3 Sýkora M.ml Kvostka 0 6 1 6     0 2 Kvostka 15
3 Blaško A. Grešner 0 6 0 6     0 2 Grešner 15
3 Blaško A. Kokinda                    
3 Sýkora M.st Kvostka 1 6 1 6     0 2    
3 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „B“ PRAVENEC 2 1         2 1   1
3 Sládok Ivančík 1 6 3 6     0 2 Ivančík 15
3 Cifrík Klimant M. 7 5 6 3     2 0 Cifrík 15
3 Kočan Ivančík                    
3 Cifrík Klimant M. 6 2 5 7 10 4 2 1    
3 D.S.P.TEAM LA FAMIGLIA 2 1         2 1   1
3 Baranec Balážová 6 3 6 2     2 0 Baranec 15
3 Hlaváč Baláž S. 3 6 2 6     0 2 Baláž S. 15
3 Fabian Balážová                    
3 Hlaváč Baláž S. 6 2 6 3     2 0    
4 D.S.P.TEAM VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
4 LA FAMIGLIA TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „B“ 1 2         1 2   1
4 Baláž S. Baranek D. 6 4 6 4     2 0 Baláž S. 15
4 Balážová Kočan 1 6 1 6     0 2 Kočan 15
4 Baláž S. Baranek D.                    
4 Balážová Kočan 5 7 6 7     0 2    
4 PRAVENEC KUTRAJ TÍM 1 2         1 2   1
4 Ivančík Blaško A. 6 0 6 2     2 0 Ivančík 15
4 Klimant M. Kočiš 2 6 3 6     0 2 Kočiš 15
4 Ivančík Sýkora M.ml                    
4 Klimant M. Vojaček S.ml 6 3 3 6 8 10 1 2    
4 PERSHING 5 NOVÁKY „B“ 3 0         2 1   1
4 Grešner Zdychavský 6 1 6 0     2 0 Grešner 15
4 Kvostka Hrehuš 6 0 6 1     2 0 Kvostka 15
4 Grešner Bárta Mich.                    
4 Kvostka Mojžiš 6 1 6 2     2 0    
4 OTK LEHOTA SLOVAN TEAM 0 3         1 2   1
4 Kováč Mi. Melicher 3 6 1 6     0 2 Melicher 15
4 Gašparovič Hanko J. 2 6 3 6     0 2 Hanko J. 15
4 Kováč Mi. Vojtko                    
4 Gašparovič Hanko J. 2 6 3 6     0 2    
5 OTK LEHOTA VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
5 SLOVAN TEAM PERSHING 5 0 3         1 2   1
5 Vojtko Kvostka 1 6 0 6     0 2 Kvostka 15
5 Vysloužil Horniak 0 6 1 6     0 2 Horniak 15
5 Vojtko Grešner                    
5 Vysloužil Kvostka 3 6 3 6     0 2    
5 NOVÁKY „B“ PRAVENEC 0 3         1 2   1
5 Zvač Ivančík 1 6 1 6     0 2 Ivančík 15
5 Hrehuš Klimant M. 6 1 3 6 4 6 1 2 Klimant M. 15
5 Zdychavský Klimant M.                    
5 Bárta Mich. Ivančík 2 6 4 6     0 2    
5 KUTRAJ TÍM LA FAMIGLIA 1 2         1 2   1
5 Kočiš Baláž S. 7 6 6 0     2 0 Kočiš 15
5 Vojačeková Balážová 3 6 4 6     0 2 Balážová 15
5 Blaško D. Baláž S.                    
5 Sýkora M.ml Gogola M. 1 6 1 6     0 2    
5 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „B“ D.S.P.TEAM 2 1         2 1   1
5 Kočan Hlaváč 3 6 5 7     0 2 Hlaváč 15
5 Baranek D. Baranec 6 2 6 4     2 0 Baranek D. 15
5 Kočan Fabian                    
5 Baranek D. Hlaváč 3 6 6 4 10 6 2 1    
6 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „B“ VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
6 D.S.P.TEAM KUTRAJ TÍM 0 0         0 0    
6                 0 0 0  
6                 0 0 0  
6                        
6                 0 0    
6 LA FAMIGLIA NOVÁKY „B“ 2 1         2 1   1
6 Balážová Zvač 2 6 0 6     0 2 Zvač 15
6 Baláž S. Bárta Mich. 6 0 6 1     2 0 Baláž S. 15
6 Baláž S. Hrehuš                    
6 Gogola M. Zdychavský 6 4 6 4     2 0    
6 PRAVENEC SLOVAN TEAM 3 0         2 1   1
6 Ivančík Krcha 6 0 6 0     2 0 Ivančík 15
6 Klimant M. Vojtko 6 1 6 3     2 0 Klimant M. 15
6 Ivančík Vojtko                    
6 Klimant M. Vysloužil 6 3 6 1     2 0    
6 PERSHING 5 OTK LEHOTA 3 0         2 1   1
6 Kvostka Gašparovič 6 1 6 2     2 0 Kvostka 15
6 Horniak Kováč Mi. 6 1 6 2     2 0 Horniak 15
6 Grešner Gašparovič                    
6 Oršula L. Kováč Mi. 6 4 6 1     2 0    
7 PERSHING 5 VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
7 OTK LEHOTA PRAVENEC 0 0         0 0    
7                 0 0 0  
7                 0 0 0  
7                        
7                 0 0    
7 SLOVAN TEAM LA FAMIGLIA 0 0         0 0    
7                 0 0 0  
7                 0 0 0  
7                        
7                 0 0    
7 NOVÁKY „B“ D.S.P.TEAM 0 0         0 0    
7                 0 0 0  
7                 0 0 0  
7                        
7                 0 0    
7 KUTRAJ TÍM TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „B“ 0 0         0 0    
7                 0 0 0  
7                 0 0 0  
7                        
7                 0 0    
8 KUTRAJ TÍM VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
8 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „B“ NOVÁKY „B“ 0 0         0 0    
8                 0 0 0  
8                 0 0 0  
8                        
8                 0 0    
8 D.S.P.TEAM SLOVAN TEAM 0 0         0 0    
8                 0 0 0  
8                 0 0 0  
8                        
8                 0 0    
8 LA FAMIGLIA OTK LEHOTA 0 0         0 0    
8                 0 0 0  
8                 0 0 0  
8                        
8                 0 0    
8 PRAVENEC PERSHING 5 0 0         0 0    
8                 0 0 0  
8                 0 0 0  
8                        
8                 0 0    
9 PRAVENEC VOĽNO 0 0         0 0    
9 PERSHING 5 LA FAMIGLIA 0 0         0 0    
9                 0 0 0  
9                 0 0 0  
9                        
9                 0 0    
9 OTK LEHOTA D.S.P.TEAM 0 0         0 0    
9                 0 0 0  
9                 0 0 0  
9                        
9                 0 0    
9 SLOVAN TEAM TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY „B“ 0 0         0 0    
9                 0 0 0  
9                 0 0 0  
9                        
9                 0 0    
9 NOVÁKY „B“ KUTRAJ TÍM 0 0         0 0    
9                 0 0 0  
9                 0 0 0  
9                        
9                 0 0