Sponzori:
 
 
Najbližší turnaj: 17.09.2022 – Open V. – TK Baník Prievidza

Liga výsledky

1.LIGA Body
Kolo Domáci Hostia Vyhodnotenie
1 PRAVNO „A“ TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A 1 2 1 2 1
1 Vnučko Ševce 2 6 2 6 0 2 Ševce 20
1 Kubíček Kollář J. 6 3 3 6 2 6 1 2 Kollář J. 20
1 Oller Hrnčiar
1 Spál Z. Veterník 4 6 6 4 10 5 2 1
1 ALUPLAST EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI 2 1 2 1 1
1 Kuchárik Ratkovský 6 3 6 0 2 0 Kuchárik 20
1 Urbančok Krnčok Z. 6 4 4 6 6 7 1 2 Krnčok Z. 20
1 Kuchárik Masár Ja.
1 Urbančok Homola 6 0 6 4 2 0
1 ENTER FLASH TEAM 0 3 1 2 1
1 Kukla Sluka 3 6 3 6 0 2 Sluka 20
1 Málik Duchoň 2 6 0 6 0 2 Duchoň 20
1 Zindler Duchoň
1 Protuš Szabo 6 4 3 6 4 10 1 2
1 ŠTVORCHYBA PRAVENEC 3 0 2 1 1
1 Škultéty Ivančík 6 4 6 4 2 0 Škultéty 20
1 Briatka Klimant M. 7 5 6 7 6 1 2 1 Briatka 20
1 Špeťko Ivančík
1 Briatka Klimant M. 6 4 6 1 2 0
1 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY EAST 3 0 2 1 1
1 Oršula I. Latkóczy 6 1 6 1 2 0 Oršula I. 20
1 Baranek D. Hlaváč 6 3 4 6 6 4 2 1 Baranek D. 20
1 Adamec M. Hlaváč
1 Cmarko Šimko J. 6 0 6 1 2 0
2 TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY 2 1 2 1 1
2 Kollář J. Baranek D. 6 7 6 2 6 0 2 1 Kollář J. 20
2 Ševce Oršula I. 3 6 6 4 6 4 2 1 Ševce 20
2 Kollář J. Cmarko
2 Veterník Adamec M. 2 6 1 6 0 2
2 EAST ŠTVORCHYBA 0 3 1 2 1
2 Latkóczy Škultéty 2 6 3 6 0 2 Škultéty 20
2 Hlaváč Briatka 4 6 7 5 1 6 1 2 Briatka 20
2 Hlaváč Škultéty
2 Šimko J. Beláček 3 6 2 6 0 2
2 PRAVENEC ENTER 2 1 2 1 1
2 Ivančík Málik 6 1 6 3 2 0 Ivančík 20
2 Klimant M. Protuš 6 2 6 3 2 0 Klimant M. 20
2 Ivančík Kukla
2 Klimant M. Málik 4 6 4 6 0 2
2 FLASH TEAM ALUPLAST 1 2 1 2 1
2 Ogorek Kuchárik 3 6 3 6 0 2 Kuchárik 20
2 Duchoň Brodziansky 6 2 4 6 6 1 2 1 Duchoň 20
2 Szabo Kuchárik
2 Duchoň Urbančok 3 6 2 6 0 2
2 EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI PRAVNO „A“ 1 2 1 2 1
2 Masár Ja. Vnučko 6 3 6 2 2 0 Masár Ja. 20
2 Homola Kubíček 2 6 3 6 0 2 Kubíček 20
2 Homola Spál Z.
2 Krnčok Z. Vnučko 0 6 1 6 0 2
3 EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A 2 1 2 1 1
3 Masár Ja. Ševce 6 2 6 4 2 0 Masár Ja. 20
3 Ratkovský Kollář J. 5 7 5 7 0 2 Kollář J. 20
3 Homola Ševce
3 Krnčok Z. Kollář J. 6 1 6 4 2 0
3 PRAVNO „A“ FLASH TEAM 2 1 2 1 1
3 Oller Sluka 6 2 6 7 2 6 1 2 Sluka 20
3 Buocik Duchoň 6 3 6 4 2 0 Buocik 20
3 Spál Z. Duchoň
3 Vnučko Szabo 7 5 6 0 2 0
3 ALUPLAST PRAVENEC 2 1 2 1 1
3 Kuchárik Klimant M. 6 2 6 3 2 0 Kuchárik 20
3 Urbančok Ivančík 4 6 2 6 0 2 Ivančík 20
3 Kuchárik Klimant M.
3 Urbančok Ivančík 6 1 6 2 2 0
3 ENTER EAST 2 1 2 1 1
3 Kukla Hlaváč 5 7 7 5 7 6 2 1 Kukla 20
3 Málik Latkóczy 2 6 7 5 0 6 1 2 Latkóczy 20
3 Kukla Hlaváč
3 Protuš Šimko J. 6 2 6 2 2 0
3 ŠTVORCHYBA TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY 1 2 1 2 1
3 Briatka Baranek A. 2 6 6 0 4 6 1 2 Baranek A. 20
3 Škultéty Oršula I. 2 6 4 6 0 2 Oršula I. 20
3 Briatka Baranek D.
3 Škultéty Šišmiš 6 2 6 2 2 0
4 TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A ŠTVORCHYBA 2 1 2 1 1
4 Kollář J. Škultéty 7 5 6 4 2 0 Kollář J. 20
4 Ševce Briatka 2 6 6 3 4 6 1 2 Briatka 20
4 Hrnčiar Škultéty
4 Turňa Špeťko 7 5 6 4 2 0
4 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY ENTER 3 0 2 1 1
4 Kočan Protuš 6 1 6 4 2 0 Kočan 20
4 Šišmiš Málik 6 3 7 5 2 0 Šišmiš 20
4 Cmarko Kukla
4 Baranek A. Protuš 7 6 6 0 2 0
4 EAST ALUPLAST 0 3 1 2 1
4 Hlaváč Kuchárik 2 6 1 6 0 2 Kuchárik 20
4 Šimko J. Brodziansky 1 6 1 6 0 2 Brodziansky 20
4 Latkóczy Kuchárik
4 Hlaváč Brodziansky 3 6 2 6 0 2
4 PRAVENEC PRAVNO „A“ 1 2 1 2 1
4 Ivančík Hanzlík J. 6 1 6 0 2 0 Ivančík 20
4 Klimant M. Buocik 6 2 2 6 0 6 1 2 Buocik 20
4 Ivančík Spál Z.
4 Klimant M. Mečiar M. 3 6 0 6 0 2
4 FLASH TEAM EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI 2 1 2 1 1
4 Duchoň Krnčok Z. 3 6 6 3 6 4 2 1 Duchoň 20
4 Sluka Ratkovský 4 6 5 7 0 2 Ratkovský 20
4
4 6 0 6 0 2 0
5 FLASH TEAM TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A 1 2 1 2 1
5 Duchoň Kollář J. 7 5 6 3 2 0 Duchoň 20
5 Sluka Ševce 0 6 6 2 3 6 1 2 Ševce 20
5 Sluka Kollář J.
5 Szabo Hrnčiar 3 6 3 6 0 2
5 EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI PRAVENEC 3 0 2 1 1
5 Ratkovský Klimant M. 6 4 6 2 2 0 Ratkovský 20
5 Masár Ja. Ivančík 6 4 7 6 2 0 Masár Ja. 20
5 Masár Ja. Ivančík
5 Krnčok Z. Klimant M. 6 1 6 1 2 0
5 PRAVNO „A“ EAST 2 0 2 1 1
5 Buocik Hlaváč 2 6 6 1 6 2 2 1 Buocik 20
5 Oller Šimko J. 6 4 7 5 2 0 Oller 20
5
5 0 0
5 ALUPLAST TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY 1 2 1 2 1
5 Kuchárik Baranek A. 3 6 3 6 0 2 Baranek A. 20
5 Brodziansky Oršula I. 6 2 6 7 6 4 2 1 Brodziansky 20
5 Kuchárik Cmarko
5 Urbančok Adamec M. 6 4 6 7 3 6 1 2
5 ENTER ŠTVORCHYBA 1 2 1 2 1
5 Protuš Briatka 2 6 6 4 6 4 2 1 Protuš 20
5 Málik Škultéty 3 6 2 6 0 2 Škultéty 20
5 Protuš Škultéty
5 Kukla Briatka 3 6 2 6 0 2
6 TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A ENTER 2 1 2 1 1
6 Kollář J. Málik 3 6 6 7 0 2 Málik 20
6 Ševce Protuš 6 3 6 2 2 0 Ševce 20
6 Hrnčiar Málik
6 Turňa Kukla 3 6 7 6 11 9 2 1
6 ŠTVORCHYBA ALUPLAST 1 2 1 2 1
6 Beláček Kuchárik 2 6 1 6 0 2 Kuchárik 20
6 Briatka Urbančok 6 4 6 1 2 0 Briatka 20
6 Briatka Kuchárik
6 Škultéty Brodziansky 3 6 6 7 0 2
6 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY PRAVNO „A“ 2 1 2 1 1
6 Baranek A. Oller 6 2 7 5 2 0 Baranek A. 20
6 Baranek D. Buocik 2 6 6 3 4 6 1 2 Buocik 20
6 Cmarko Oller
6 Šišmiš Kubíček 6 4 6 3 2 0
6 EAST EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI 2 1 2 1 1
6 Hlaváč Ratkovský 4 6 2 6 0 2 Ratkovský 20
6 Šimko J. Masár Ja. 3 6 6 2 6 4 2 1 Šimko J. 20
6 Latkóczy Masár Ja.
6 Hlaváč Ratkovský 6 3 6 2 2 0
6 PRAVENEC FLASH TEAM 1 2 1 2 1
6 Ivančík Sluka 7 6 6 2 2 0 Ivančík 20
6 Klimant M. Duchoň 2 6 2 6 0 2 Duchoň 20
6 Ivančík Sluka
6 Klimant M. Szabo 6 4 4 6 6 10 1 2
7 PRAVENEC TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A 1 2 1 2 1
7 Ivančík Kollář J. 6 3 6 3 2 0 Ivančík 20
7 Klimant M. Ševce 6 4 0 6 5 7 1 2 Ševce 20
7 Ivančík Kollář J.
7 Klimant M. Veterník 2 6 4 6 0 2
7 FLASH TEAM EAST 3 0 2 1 1
7 Duchoň Hlaváč 6 1 6 4 2 0 Duchoň 20
7 Sluka Latkóczy 6 2 6 1 2 0 Sluka 20
7 Szabo Hlaváč
7 Sluka Latkóczy 6 7 6 4 10 5 2 1
7 EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY 2 1 2 1 1
7 Ratkovský Kočan 6 4 6 4 2 0 Ratkovský 20
7 Masár Ja. Baranek A. 2 6 0 6 0 2 Baranek A. 20
7 Homola Cmarko
7 Krnčok Z. Oršula I. 6 1 7 5 2 0
7 PRAVNO „A“ ŠTVORCHYBA 0 3 1 2 1
7 Vnučko Briatka 2 6 1 6 0 2 Briatka 20
7 Kubíček Škultéty 1 6 2 6 0 2 Škultéty 20
7 Vnučko Briatka
7 Kubíček Škultéty 5 7 3 6 0 2
7 ALUPLAST ENTER 2 1 2 1 1
7 Brodziansky Protuš 6 1 6 2 2 0 Brodziansky 20
7 Urbančok Málik 4 6 2 6 0 2 Málik 20
7 Brodziansky Málik
7 Kuchárik Kukla 4 6 6 3 10 6 2 1
8 TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A ALUPLAST 1 2 1 2 1
8 Kollář J. Urbančok 6 0 6 4 2 0 Kollář J. 20
8 Ševce Kuchárik 5 7 6 7 0 2 Kuchárik 20
8 Hrnčiar Urbančok
8 Kollář J. Brodziansky 6 4 2 6 2 6 1 2
8 ENTER PRAVNO „A“ 0 3 1 2 1
8 Protuš Vnučko 2 6 2 6 0 2 Vnučko 20
8 Málik Buocik 2 6 6 2 4 6 1 2 Buocik 20
8 Protuš Vnučko
8 Kukla Buocik 2 6 1 6 0 2
8 ŠTVORCHYBA EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI 2 1 2 1 1
8 Škultéty Krnčok Z. 6 4 2 6 4 6 1 2 Krnčok Z. 20
8 Briatka Homola 7 5 7 5 2 0 Briatka 20
8 Špeťko Krnčok Z.
8 Škultéty Homola 2 6 7 5 10 0 2 1
8 TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY FLASH TEAM 3 0 2 1 1
8 Baranek A. Ogorek 6 1 6 2 2 0 Baranek A. 20
8 Baranek D. Sluka 6 2 7 5 2 0 Baranek D. 20
8 Cmarko Ogorek
8 Šišmiš Szabo 6 4 6 4 2 0
8 EAST PRAVENEC 2 1 2 1 1
8 Latkóczy Klimant M. 5 7 3 6 0 2 Klimant M. 20
8 Hlaváč Ivančík 6 2 6 1 2 0 Hlaváč 20
8 Hlaváč Klimant M.
8 Šimko J. Ivančík 6 3 6 3 2 0
9 EAST TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A 0 2 1 2 1
9 Latkóczy Ševce 1 6 1 6 0 2 Ševce 20
9 Hlaváč Kollář J. 6 7 3 6 0 2 Kollář J. 20
9
9 0 0
9 PRAVENEC TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY 0 3 1 2 1
9 Klimant M. Cmarko 5 7 2 6 0 2 Cmarko 20
9 Ivančík Oršula I. 6 4 6 7 2 6 1 2 Oršula I. 20
9 Klimant M. Cmarko
9 Ivančík Adamec M. 3 6 3 6 0 2
9 FLASH TEAM ŠTVORCHYBA 1 2 1 2 1
9 Duchoň Škultéty 6 2 6 4 2 0 Duchoň 20
9 Sluka Briatka 5 7 5 7 0 2 Briatka 20
9 Szabo Beláček
9 Duchoň Škultéty 6 2 3 6 9 11 1 2
9 EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI ENTER 2 1 2 1 1
9 Krnčok Z. Kukla 6 2 6 3 2 0 Krnčok Z. 20
9 Ratkovský Málik 6 2 7 5 2 0 Ratkovský 20
9 Krnčok Z. Kukla
9 Ratkovský Málik 2 6 6 3 4 10 1 2
9 PRAVNO „A“ ALUPLAST 0 3 1 2 1
9 Kubíček Urbančok 0 6 0 6 0 2 Urbančok 20
9 Vnučko Brodziansky 6 3 2 6 6 10 1 2 Brodziansky 20
9 Kubíček Urbančok
9 Vnučko Brodziansky 6 7 6 7 0 2
2.LIGA Body
Kolo Domáci Hostia Vyhodnotenie
1 PEGAS KANIANKA NOVÁKY „B“ 1 2 1 2 1
1 Grešner Zvač 7 6 6 2 2 0 Grešner 15
1 Kokinda Hrehuš 2 6 1 6 0 2 Hrehuš 15
1 Perniš I. Zdychavský
1 Kokinda Hrehuš 2 6 6 4 1 6 1 2
1 OTK LEHOTA VIP SLOVAN TEAM 2 1 2 1 1
1 Kováč Mi. Vojtko 7 6 6 3 2 0 Kováč Mi. 15
1 Gašparovič Vysloužil 6 7 4 6 0 2 Vysloužil 15
1 Kováč Mi. Vojtko
1 Gašparovič Vysloužil 6 1 7 6 2 0
1 G-TEAM eRPe TEAM 2 1 2 1 1
1 Gregor Šimko Ju. 1 6 6 7 0 2 Šimko Ju. 15
1 Žigo Lehotský 6 3 6 1 2 0 Žigo 15
1 Jusko Petráš R.
1 Žigo Petráš F. 7 5 6 3 2 0
1 JADASA D.S.P. TEAM 0 3 1 2 1
1 Dvonč D. Baranec 1 6 7 6 6 7 1 2 Baranec 15
1 Hrdlovič Čepko 1 6 4 6 0 2 Čepko 15
1 Dvonč D. Čepko
1 Hrdlovič Fabian 1 6 4 6 0 2
2 D.S.P. TEAM G-TEAM 1 2 1 2 1
2 Baranec Gregor 2 6 6 1 5 7 1 2 Gregor 15
2 Čepko Žigo 1 6 4 6 0 2 Žigo 15
2 Fabian Jusko
2 Čepko Žigo 6 1 6 4 2 0
2 eRPe TEAM OTK LEHOTA 3 0 2 1 1
2 Šimko Ju. Habala 3 6 6 2 6 4 2 1 Šimko Ju. 15
2 Lehotský Gašparovič 6 4 7 5 2 0 Lehotský 15
2 Petráš R. Habala
2 Petráš F. Gašparovič 7 6 6 3 2 0
2 VIP SLOVAN TEAM PEGAS KANIANKA 2 1 2 1 1
2 Pipíška Grešner 0 6 2 6 0 2 Grešner 15
2 Filkorn Németh 6 1 6 0 2 0 Filkorn 15
2 Vojtko Perniš I.
2 Filkorn Kokinda 6 1 6 1 2 0
2 NOVÁKY „B“ KUTRAJ TÍM 2 1 2 1 1
2 Bárta Mich. Sýkora M.ml 6 4 2 6 2 6 1 2 Sýkora M.ml 15
2 Hrehuš Rybár M. 4 6 6 3 6 3 2 1 Hrehuš 15
2 Zdychavský Sýkora M.ml
2 Hrehuš Sýkora M.st 6 1 6 3 2 0