Sponzori:
 
 

Liga výsledky

1.LIGA

Body

Kolo

Domáci

Hostia

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vyhodnotenie

1

PRAVNO „A“

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

1

2

1

2

1

1

Vnučko

Ševce

2

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Ševce

20

1

Kubíček

Kollář J.

6

3

3

6

2

6

1

2

Kollář J.

20

1

Oller

Hrnčiar

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Spál Z.

Veterník

4

6

6

4

10

5

2

1

1

ALUPLAST

EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI

2

1

2

1

1

1

Kuchárik

Ratkovský

6

3

6

0

 

 

2

0

Kuchárik

20

1

Urbančok

Krnčok Z.

6

4

4

6

6

7

1

2

Krnčok Z.

20

1

Kuchárik

Masár Ja.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Urbančok

Homola

6

0

6

4

 

 

2

0

1

ENTER

FLASH TEAM

0

3

 

 

 

1

2

1

1

Kukla

Sluka

3

6

3

6

 

 

0

2

Sluka

20

1

Málik

Duchoň

2

6

0

6

 

 

0

2

Duchoň

20

1

Zindler

Duchoň

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Protuš

Szabo

6

4

3

6

4

10

1

2

1

ŠTVORCHYBA

PRAVENEC

3

0

2

1

1

1

Škultéty

Ivančík

6

4

6

4

 

 

2

0

Škultéty

20

1

Briatka

Klimant M.

7

5

6

7

6

1

2

1

Briatka

20

1

Špeťko

Ivančík

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Briatka

Klimant M.

6

4

6

1

 

 

2

0

1

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

EAST

3

0

2

1

1

1

Oršula I.

Latkóczy

6

1

6

1

 

 

2

0

Oršula I.

20

1

Baranek D.

Hlaváč

6

3

4

6

6

4

2

1

Baranek D.

20

1

Adamec M.

Hlaváč

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Cmarko

Šimko J.

6

0

6

1

 

 

2

0

2

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

2

1

2

1

1

2

Kollář J.

Baranek D.

6

7

6

2

6

0

2

1

Kollář J.

20

2

Ševce

Oršula I.

3

6

6

4

6

4

2

1

Ševce

20

2

Kollář J.

Cmarko

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Veterník

Adamec M.

2

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

2

EAST

ŠTVORCHYBA

0

3

1

2

1

2

Latkóczy

Škultéty

2

6

3

6

 

 

0

2

Škultéty

20

2

Hlaváč

Briatka

4

6

7

5

1

6

1

2

Briatka

20

2

Hlaváč

Škultéty

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Šimko J.

Beláček

3

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

2

PRAVENEC

ENTER

2

1

2

1

1

2

Ivančík

Málik

6

1

6

3

 

 

2

0

Ivančík

20

2

Klimant M.

Protuš

6

2

6

3

 

 

2

0

Klimant M.

20

2

Ivančík

Kukla

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Klimant M.

Málik

4

6

4

6

 

 

0

2

2

FLASH TEAM

ALUPLAST

1

2

1

2

1

2

Ogorek

Kuchárik

3

6

3

6

 

 

0

2

Kuchárik

20

2

Duchoň

Brodziansky

6

2

4

6

6

1

2

1

Duchoň

20

2

Szabo

Kuchárik

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Duchoň

Urbančok

3

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

2

EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI

PRAVNO „A“

1

2

1

2

1

2

Masár Ja.

Vnučko

6

3

6

2

 

 

2

0

Masár Ja.

20

2

Homola

Kubíček

2

6

3

6

 

 

0

2

Kubíček

20

2

Homola

Spál Z.

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Krnčok Z.

Vnučko

0

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

3

EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

2

1

2

1

1

3

Masár Ja.

Ševce

6

2

6

4

 

 

2

0

Masár Ja.

20

3

Ratkovský

Kollář J.

5

7

5

7

 

 

0

2

Kollář J.

20

3

Homola

Ševce

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Krnčok Z.

Kollář J.

6

1

6

4

 

 

2

0

3

PRAVNO „A“

FLASH TEAM

2

1

2

1

1

3

Oller

Sluka

6

2

6

7

2

6

1

2

Sluka

20

3

Buocik

Duchoň

6

3

6

4

 

 

2

0

Buocik

20

3

Spál Z.

Duchoň

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Vnučko

Szabo

7

5

6

0

 

 

2

0

3

ALUPLAST

PRAVENEC

2

1

2

1

1

3

Kuchárik

Klimant M.

6

2

6

3

 

 

2

0

Kuchárik

20

3

Urbančok

Ivančík

4

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Ivančík

20

3

Kuchárik

Klimant M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Urbančok

Ivančík

6

1

6

2

 

 

2

0

3

ENTER

EAST

2

1

2

1

1

3

Kukla

Hlaváč

5

7

7

5

7

6

2

1

Kukla

20

3

Málik

Latkóczy

2

6

7

5

0

6

1

2

Latkóczy

20

3

Kukla

Hlaváč

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Protuš

Šimko J.

6

2

6

2

 

 

2

0

3

ŠTVORCHYBA

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

1

2

1

2

1

3

Briatka

Baranek A.

2

6

6

0

4

6

1

2

Baranek A.

20

3

Škultéty

Oršula I.

2

6

4

6

 

 

0

2

Oršula I.

20

3

Briatka

Baranek D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Škultéty

Šišmiš

6

2

6

2

 

 

2

0

4

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

ŠTVORCHYBA

2

1

2

1

1

4

Kollář J.

Škultéty

7

5

6

4

 

 

2

0

Kollář J.

20

4

Ševce

Briatka

2

6

6

3

4

6

1

2

Briatka

20

4

Hrnčiar

Škultéty

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Turňa

Špeťko

7

5

6

4

 

 

2

0

4

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

ENTER

3

0

2

1

1

4

Kočan

Protuš

6

1

6

4

 

 

2

0

Kočan

20

4

Šišmiš

Málik

6

3

7

5

 

 

2

0

Šišmiš

20

4

Cmarko

Kukla

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Baranek A.

Protuš

7

6

6

0

 

 

2

0

4

EAST

ALUPLAST

0

3

1

2

1

4

Hlaváč

Kuchárik

2

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

Kuchárik

20

4

Šimko J.

Brodziansky

1

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

Brodziansky

20

4

Latkóczy

Kuchárik

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Hlaváč

Brodziansky

3

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

4

PRAVENEC

PRAVNO „A“

1

2

1

2

1

4

Ivančík

Hanzlík J.

6

1

6

0

 

 

2

0

Ivančík

20

4

Klimant M.

Buocik

6

2

2

6

0

6

1

2

Buocik

20

4

Ivančík

Spál Z.

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Klimant M.

Mečiar M.

3

6

0

6

 

 

0

2

4

FLASH TEAM

EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI

2

1

2

1

1

4

Duchoň

Krnčok Z.

3

6

6

3

6

4

2

1

Duchoň

20

4

Sluka

Ratkovský

4

6

5

7

 

 

0

2

Ratkovský

20

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

6

0

6

0

 

 

2

0

5

FLASH TEAM

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

1

2

1

2

1

5

Duchoň

Kollář J.

7

5

6

3

 

 

2

0

Duchoň

20

5

Sluka

Ševce

0

6

6

2

3

6

1

2

Ševce

20

5

Sluka

Kollář J.

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Szabo

Hrnčiar

3

6

3

6

 

 

0

2

5

EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI

PRAVENEC

3

0

2

1

1

5

Ratkovský

Klimant M.

6

4

6

2

 

 

2

0

Ratkovský

20

5

Masár Ja.

Ivančík

6

4

7

6

 

 

2

0

Masár Ja.

20

5

Masár Ja.

Ivančík

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Krnčok Z.

Klimant M.

6

1

6

1

 

 

2

0

5

PRAVNO „A“

EAST

2

0

2

1

1

5

Buocik

Hlaváč

2

6

6

1

6

2

2

1

Buocik

20

5

Oller

Šimko J.

6

4

7

5

 

 

2

0

Oller

20

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

5

ALUPLAST

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

1

2

1

2

1

5

Kuchárik

Baranek A.

3

6

3

6

 

 

0

2

Baranek A.

20

5

Brodziansky

Oršula I.

6

2

6

7

6

4

2

1

Brodziansky

20

5

Kuchárik

Cmarko

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Urbančok

Adamec M.

6

4

6

7

3

6

1

2

5

ENTER

ŠTVORCHYBA

1

2

1

2

1

5

Protuš

Briatka

2

6

6

4

6

4

2

1

Protuš

20

5

Málik

Škultéty

3

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Škultéty

20

5

Protuš

Škultéty

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Kukla

Briatka

3

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

6

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

ENTER

2

1

2

1

1

6

Kollář J.

Málik

3

6

6

7

 

 

0

2

Málik

20

6

Ševce

Protuš

6

3

6

2

 

 

2

0

Ševce

20

6

Hrnčiar

Málik

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Turňa

Kukla

3

6

7

6

11

9

2

1

6

ŠTVORCHYBA

ALUPLAST

1

2

1

2

1

6

Beláček

Kuchárik

2

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

Kuchárik

20

6

Briatka

Urbančok

6

4

6

1

 

 

2

0

Briatka

20

6

Briatka

Kuchárik

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Škultéty

Brodziansky

3

6

6

7

 

 

0

2

6

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

PRAVNO „A“

2

1

2

1

1

6

Baranek A.

Oller

6

2

7

5

 

 

2

0

Baranek A.

20

6

Baranek D.

Buocik

2

6

6

3

4

6

1

2

Buocik

20

6

Cmarko

Oller

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Šišmiš

Kubíček

6

4

6

3

 

 

2

0

6

EAST

EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI

2

1

2

1

1

6

Hlaváč

Ratkovský

4

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Ratkovský

20

6

Šimko J.

Masár Ja.

3

6

6

2

6

4

2

1

Šimko J.

20

6

Latkóczy

Masár Ja.

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Hlaváč

Ratkovský

6

3

6

2

 

 

2

0

6

PRAVENEC

FLASH TEAM

1

2

1

2

1

6

Ivančík

Sluka

7

6

6

2

 

 

2

0

Ivančík

20

6

Klimant M.

Duchoň

2

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Duchoň

20

6

Ivančík

Sluka

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Klimant M.

Szabo

6

4

4

6

6

10

1

2

7

PRAVENEC

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

1

2

1

2

1

7

Ivančík

Kollář J.

6

3

6

3

 

 

2

0

Ivančík

20

7

Klimant M.

Ševce

6

4

0

6

5

7

1

2

Ševce

20

7

Ivančík

Kollář J.

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Klimant M.

Veterník

2

6

4

6

 

 

0

2

7

FLASH TEAM

EAST

3

0

2

1

1

7

Duchoň

Hlaváč

6

1

6

4

 

 

2

0

Duchoň

20

7

Sluka

Latkóczy

6

2

6

1

 

 

2

0

Sluka

20

7

Szabo

Hlaváč

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Sluka

Latkóczy

6

7

6

4

10

5

2

1

7

EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

2

1

2

1

1

7

Ratkovský

Kočan

6

4

6

4

 

 

2

0

Ratkovský

20

7

Masár Ja.

Baranek A.

2

6

0

6

 

 

0

2

Baranek A.

20

7

Homola

Cmarko

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Krnčok Z.

Oršula I.

6

1

7

5

 

 

2

0

7

PRAVNO „A“

ŠTVORCHYBA

0

3

1

2

1

7

Vnučko

Briatka

2

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

Briatka

20

7

Kubíček

Škultéty

1

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Škultéty

20

7

Vnučko

Briatka

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Kubíček

Škultéty

5

7

3

6

 

 

0

2

7

ALUPLAST

ENTER

2

1

2

1

1

7

Brodziansky

Protuš

6

1

6

2

 

 

2

0

Brodziansky

20

7

Urbančok

Málik

4

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Málik

20

7

Brodziansky

Málik

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Kuchárik

Kukla

4

6

6

3

10

6

2

1

8

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

ALUPLAST

1

2

1

2

1

8

Kollář J.

Urbančok

6

0

6

4

 

 

2

0

Kollář J.

20

8

Ševce

Kuchárik

5

7

6

7

 

 

0

2

Kuchárik

20

8

Hrnčiar

Urbančok

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Kollář J.

Brodziansky

6

4

2

6

2

6

1

2

8

ENTER

PRAVNO „A“

0

3

1

2

1

8

Protuš

Vnučko

2

6

2

6

 

 

0

2

Vnučko

20

8

Málik

Buocik

2

6

6

2

4

6

1

2

Buocik

20

8

Protuš

Vnučko

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Kukla

Buocik

2

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

8

ŠTVORCHYBA

EXTERIÉROVÝ BAR MAURI

2

1

2

1

1

8

Škultéty

Krnčok Z.

6

4

2

6

4

6

1

2

Krnčok Z.

20

8

Briatka

Homola

7

5

7

5

 

 

2

0

Briatka

20

8

Špeťko

Krnčok Z.

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Škultéty

Homola

2

6

7

5

10

0

2

1

8

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

FLASH TEAM

3

0

2

1

1

8

Baranek A.

Ogorek

6

1

6

2

 

 

2

0

Baranek A.

20

8

Baranek D.

Sluka

6

2

7

5

 

 

2

0

Baranek D.

20

8

Cmarko

Ogorek

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Šišmiš

Szabo

6

4

6

4

 

 

2

0

8

EAST

PRAVENEC

2

1

2

1

1

8

Latkóczy

Klimant M.

5

7

3

6

 

 

0

2

Klimant M.

20

8

Hlaváč

Ivančík

6

2

6

1

 

 

2

0

Hlaváč

20

8

Hlaváč

Klimant M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Šimko J.

Ivančík

6

3

6

3

 

 

2

0

9

EAST

TK NCHZ NOVÁKY A

0

2

1

2

1

9

Latkóczy

Ševce

1

6

1

6

 

 

0

2

Ševce

20

9

Hlaváč

Kollář J.

6

7

3

6

 

 

0

2

Kollář J.

20

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

9

PRAVENEC

TK REŠPEKT Z.KOSTOĽANY

0

3

1

2

1

9

Klimant M.

Cmarko

5

7

2

6

 

 

0

2

Cmarko

20

9

Ivančík

Oršula I.

6

4

6

7

2

6

1

2

Oršula I.

20

9

Klimant M.

Cmarko

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Ivančík

Adamec M.

3

6

3

6